Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Nízkotatranská stíhačka 2023 15.-16.7.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠÁLY Timotej 1999 12:29:00 98.39 92.79
2 POLÁČKOVÁ Lenka 1989 13:32:00 90.75 82.29
3 SMETANA Martin 1990 13:44:44 89.36 89.36
4 GAŠPÁREK Jozef 1993 14:04:28 87.27 87.27
5 ĎOPAN Lukáš 1988 14:06:41 87.04 85.28
6 HROTEK Patrik 1991 14:45:24 83.23 80.78
7 HNOJČÍK Vladimír 1989 14:49:26 82.85 82.86
8 PÁLENÍK Matej 1992 14:50:13 82.78 82.44
9 KOŠŤÁL Marek 1987 15:21:35 79.96 75.39
10 FILE Balász 1983 15:35:16 78.79 79.79
11 ORAVEC Matej 1996 15:44:32 78.02 97.12
12 NAGY Alexander 1985 15:44:33 78.02 72.26
12 LOŠONSKÝ Martin 1994 15:44:33 78.02 75.21
14 ZAORAL Marek 15:56:45 77.03 74.30
15 JAKUBIS Martin 1998 16:11:12 75.88 75.88
16 TONHAUSEROVÁ Diana 1993 16:13:33 75.70 75.70
17 BARAN Peter 1985 16:23:42 74.91 69.58
18 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 16:23:45 74.91 76.97
19 TRTEK Roman 1986 16:36:29 73.96 71.17
20 DVOŘÁK Zdeněk 1980 16:45:51 73.27 70.79
21 BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna 1983 16:58:53 72.33 72.33
22 DONOVAL Marek 1989 16:58:57 72.32 72.32
23 FATUN Pavol 1979 16:58:59 72.32 67.10
24 CHRAMEC Ondrej 1996 17:04:20 71.95 71.94
25 GESCHNÁBEL Pavol 1972 17:07:01 71.76 76.73
25 BRESTIČ Tomáš 1983 17:07:01 71.76 71.25
27 MALINA Tomáš 1982 17:09:16 71.60 67.26
28 HRUŠOVSKÝ Marek 1990 17:21:27 70.76 70.61
29 BEDNÁŘ Václav 1981 17:24:16 70.57 70.57
30 ŽIARAN Ján 1987 17:26:52 70.40 70.39
31 ŽUFFA Jozef 1983 17:27:24 70.36 67.18
32 POUŠ Richard 1971 17:27:59 70.32 71.78
33 TOMA Maroš 1973 17:38:02 69.65 72.33
34 PÁLENÍK Emil 1972 17:38:13 69.64 70.51
35 TOMANOVÁ Kateřina 17:38:38 69.61 68.84
36 KARČÁK Juraj 1974 17:46:16 69.11 74.68
37 HANDL Martin 17:46:21 69.11 61.64
38 LAMI Michal 1986 18:13:21 67.40 67.40
39 ČECH Tomáš 1986 18:36:33 66.00 64.24
40 PASZTOR Ján 1991 18:40:56 65.74 65.74
41 PASTUCHA Silvester 1974 18:40:57 65.74 68.93
42 HANUŠ Martin 1985 18:42:41 65.64 74.09
43 JAKUBEC Vladimír 1972 18:45:03 65.50 59.57
44 KARABINOŠ Tomáš 1985 18:48:50 65.29 59.23
45 JAŠEK Radovan 18:50:52 65.17 64.54
46 TUROŇ Marek 1992 18:51:21 65.14 60.71
47 PTÁK Marián 1970 19:03:07 64.47 62.98
48 FLIMEL Igor 1983 19:03:37 64.44 62.53
49 HÚSKA Michal 1980 19:04:01 64.41 62.83
50 HUSAR František 1986 19:24:11 63.30 66.02
51 ŠEVČÍK David 1977 19:26:14 63.19 63.19
52 ČERMÁK Roman 1989 19:28:37 63.06 67.06
53 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 19:28:55 63.05 62.90
54 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 19:32:21 62.86 62.86
54 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 19:32:21 62.86 70.14
56 KUBOVÁ Mária 1969 19:37:11 62.60 64.09
57 POLÁČEK Marián 1981 19:37:14 62.60 63.80
58 MURGAŠ Ján 1983 19:37:18 62.60 62.11
59 LAŽO Martin 1980 19:37:48 62.57 62.57
60 WADAS Grzegorz 19:38:26 62.54 62.54
61 BUCHTA Jaroslav 1988 19:58:17 61.50 60.06
62 KOPRDA Matúš 1991 20:01:45 61.33 61.33
63 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra 1977 20:05:37 61.13 61.61
64 FEKETE Arnold 20:15:06 60.65 60.65
65 KÁLLAY Dávid 1985 20:15:08 60.64 60.65
66 GOOD Martin 1978 21:01:09 58.43 59.54
67 PAVLÍČEK Roman 1990 21:03:18 58.33 60.78
68 STROMKO Michal 1984 21:03:22 58.33 58.34
69 KOPŘIVA Jaroslav 1984 21:03:28 58.32 65.46
70 ŠULKO Dávid 1988 21:18:39 57.63 64.86
71 RYBÁR Lukáš 1991 21:58:53 55.87 60.76
72 GURBÁCS Tamás 21:59:00 55.87 55.87
73 KULHÁNEK Magdaléna 1984 22:01:43 55.75 56.75
74 BUČKO Ĺubomír 1975 22:02:19 55.73 59.44
75 ZIGO Branislav 1973 22:38:05 54.27 62.55
76 TEPLICA Juraj 1989 22:41:56 54.11 61.63
77 BIENIECKA Anna 22:45:43 53.96 53.96
78 MAZOCHOVÁ Lenka 1983 23:19:16 52.66 57.07
79 HALÚSKOVÁ Monika 1978 23:19:25 52.66 57.88
80 MINAROVIECH Martin 1973 24:29:03 50.17 53.79
81 KEVICKÝ Florian 1971 24:29:06 50.16 52.04
82 KREIDL Martin 1975 24:43:21 49.68 56.06
83 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 24:43:28 49.67 54.35
84 SMÉKALOVÁ Blanka 1977 24:43:31 49.67 47.24
85 ULRYCHOVÁ Katarína 1977 25:36:44 47.96 47.96