Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Stovka Považím 2022 4.-6.11.2022

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 HROTEK Patrik 1991 21:35:15 83.11 80.43
2 TUREK Michal 1982 22:51:47 78.47 70.43
3 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 23:05:50 77.68 70.11
4 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 23:59:59 74.76 69.01
5 POUŠ Richard 1971 24:51:25 72.18 75.25
6 GRESCHNER Luboš 1978 25:08:26 71.36 71.54
7 KARAS Tomáš 1982 25:09:07 71.33 67.19
8 MRÁZ René 1974 25:13:53 71.11 87.54
9 BARTA László 1971 25:44:58 69.68 76.05
10 HRUŠOVSKÝ Marek 1990 26:27:00 67.83 70.04
11 HORSÁK Petr 1982 26:30:45 67.67 70.41
12 PERAŠINOVÁ Jana 1981 27:00:17 66.44 66.44
12 SAMELIAK Ján 1982 27:00:17 66.44 72.33
14 ŠTEVKO Matúš 1997 27:20:41 65.61 65.61
15 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 27:25:28 65.42 69.30
16 ELIÁŠ Adam 1997 27:53:38 64.32 64.32
17 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 28:17:49 63.40 52.98
18 BARAN Jiří 1966 28:26:17 63.09 60.94
18 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 28:26:17 63.09 65.38
20 GOOD Martin 1978 28:48:12 62.29 60.12
20 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 28:48:12 62.29 59.45
22 TROJAN Luděk 1990 29:14:42 61.35 59.19
23 ZIGO Branislav 1973 29:25:17 60.98 66.66
24 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 29:26:37 60.94 58.36
25 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 29:36:06 60.61 57.25
26 HIKLOVÁ Lenka 1980 29:46:02 60.27 60.27
26 OROGVÁNI Andrej 1981 29:46:02 60.27 57.25
28 BLAŽEK Jan 1984 30:10:54 59.45 63.23
28 KARELLA Tomáš 1995 30:10:54 59.45 59.45
30 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 30:25:26 58.97 60.94
30 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 30:25:26 58.97 73.19
32 LAJOS Dóra 1988 30:36:06 58.63 61.73
33 FILIP Alexandr 1983 30:36:48 58.61 60.14
33 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 30:36:48 58.61 56.13
35 TARNAI Máté 1975 32:11:21 55.74 56.41
35 VÁRI Gábor 1984 32:11:21 55.74 53.46
37 BELIANSKÝ Anton 1962 32:21:59 55.44 63.40
38 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 32:24:55 55.35 52.68
38 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 32:24:55 55.35 53.47
40 OPATOVSKÝ Peter 1964 33:06:17 54.19 51.14
40 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 33:06:17 54.19 52.02
42 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 34:05:49 52.62 49.79
42 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 34:05:49 52.62 49.81
44 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 36:19:52 49.39 49.31
45 ZÁVODSKÁ Lýdia 1994 36:59:43 48.50 51.17
45 KEVICKÝ Florian 1971 36:59:43 48.50 53.16
47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 37:17:02 48.12 45.92
47 JINDRA Václav 1977 37:17:02 48.12 49.17
49 KERLIK Jiří 1971 38:05:43 47.09 47.55
50 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 39:11:11 45.79 50.87
50 KŮS Marek 1972 39:11:11 45.79 47.73
52 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 45:08:55 39.74 46.75