Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Čavisovská stovka 2017 12.-14.5.2017

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav 1982 12:29:46 77.03 71.67
1 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 12:29:46 77.03 77.03
3 KŘÍSTEK Štěpán 1971 13:22:24 71.98 68.05
4 TÝČE Jan 1983 13:48:27 69.72 67.35
5 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 13:54:01 69.25 71.69
6 STŘÍŽ Marek 1981 13:57:24 68.97 68.97
7 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 13:57:45 68.94 69.07
8 BORÁŇ Jaroslav 1980 13:57:48 68.94 66.66
9 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 14:08:56 68.03 62.86
10 NOVÁK Daniel 1980 14:18:56 67.24 67.24
11 TROJAN Radek 1986 14:19:00 67.23 67.23
12 ZITA Jiří 1982 14:19:06 67.23 65.18
13 ŘEZÁČ Martin 1982 14:35:39 65.95 68.46
14 FEXA Pavel 1982 14:48:09 65.03 62.50
15 POSPÍŠIL Daniel 1988 14:48:17 65.02 68.45
16 SMETANA Filip 1985 15:02:24 64.00 65.15
17 SVOBODA Tomáš 1968 15:33:45 61.85 67.31
18 ZÁRUBOVÁ Magdaléna 1989 16:15:44 59.19 56.74
19 LINHART Jiří 1972 16:30:56 58.28 57.17
20 SZAROWSKI Miroslav 1974 16:36:08 57.98 61.20
21 SVOBODA Zbyněk 1972 16:44:56 57.47 60.02
22 TUREK Michal 1982 16:45:37 57.43 59.75
23 KOSZYK Rafał 1979 16:53:57 56.96 55.24
24 KRČMA Martin 1978 17:18:42 55.60 56.93
25 KOUTNÝ Alex 1978 17:54:46 53.74 53.74
26 MORAVEC Marek 1976 18:05:42 53.20 59.04
27 METZOVÁ Martina 1971 18:05:45 53.20 53.34
27 BRABLECZOVÁ Renáta 1980 18:05:45 53.20 53.20
29 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 19:19:49 49.80 48.54
30 RICHTER Vojtěch 1961 19:19:53 49.80 49.52
31 BADAL Stanislav 1960 19:19:57 49.79 52.27
32 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 19:20:00 49.79 50.22
33 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 19:20:04 49.78 55.77
34 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 19:20:09 49.78 48.80
35 HOLUB Michal 1964 20:02:13 48.04 48.79
36 OERTELT Daniel 1977 20:11:09 47.68 47.69
37 MAHDALOVÁ Hana 1972 21:31:24 44.72 46.34
38 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 21:31:28 44.72 45.88
39 VOJVODÍK Petr 1987 22:03:06 43.65 46.84
40 HULA Martin 1979 22:03:10 43.65 46.91
41 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 22:18:47 43.14 38.78
42 PAŘENICA Přemysl 1989 23:17:00 41.34 41.34
43 MACHEL Aleš 1973 23:19:17 41.27 41.28
44 MACHEL Jakub 1985 23:19:21 41.27 47.03
45 WALTER Filip 1983 23:33:00 40.88 40.88
46 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 24:42:17 38.97 41.88
47 HOFMANOVÁ Renáta 1980 24:53:13 38.68 38.68
48 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 24:53:17 38.68 43.06
49 HOTA Milan 1957 24:53:21 38.68 43.61
50 ERNSTOVÁ Marta 1978 24:57:14 38.58 43.02
51 MAROŠČÍK Vít 1996 25:21:05 37.97 37.97
52 ČAPEK Martin 1978 25:25:50 37.85 46.31
53 RIEGER Lumír 1972 25:27:24 37.82 37.82
54 PARGÁČOVÁ Vlasta 1958 25:28:17 37.79 37.79
55 BENIŠOVÁ Šárka 1974 25:46:20 37.35 37.35
56 HEJČOVÁ Lenka 1976 25:46:25 37.35 37.35