Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Loučení s turistickým rokem 2019 22.-24.11.2019

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ORAVEC Matej 1996 19:58:09 97.82 93.30
2 SEDLÁK Aleš 1988 20:40:59 94.45 92.28
3 PAĎOUR Radek 1988 22:38:55 86.25 81.88
4 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 22:58:48 85.00 86.42
5 HEREJT Petr 1976 24:08:20 80.92 80.52
6 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 25:01:35 78.05 75.66
7 MIŠUREC David 1981 26:27:07 73.85 70.48
8 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 26:40:49 73.21 76.22
9 BARCAL Petr 1979 27:25:07 71.24 69.48
10 KARČ Jakub 1974 27:26:08 71.20 70.14
10 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1985 27:26:08 71.20 70.71
12 JOBB Daniel 1982 29:23:31 66.46 73.31
13 HORSÁK Petr 1982 29:25:05 66.40 71.77
14 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 30:02:08 65.03 69.46
15 BARAN Jiří 1966 30:51:31 63.30 63.46
16 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 30:56:07 63.15 62.66
17 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 31:27:31 62.09 58.68
18 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 31:33:12 61.91 59.89
19 ŠVEJDA Martin 1974 32:07:45 60.80 57.18
20 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 32:39:39 59.81 57.93
21 TUREK Michal 1982 33:38:47 58.05 61.29
22 LINHART Jiří 1972 34:15:50 57.01 56.97
23 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 34:54:10 55.96 57.32
24 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 35:15:17 55.40 66.73
25 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 35:33:43 54.93 60.91
25 GEREG Branislav 1993 35:33:43 54.93 55.58
27 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 35:54:50 54.39 58.79
28 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 36:15:15 53.88 50.08
29 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 39:12:50 49.81 50.04
29 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 39:12:50 49.81 48.92
31 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 40:45:50 47.92 50.37
32 STRNAD Václav 1974 40:53:22 47.77 53.30
33 ČAPEK Martin 1978 41:33:56 46.99 46.73
34 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 42:32:21 45.92 44.81
35 DIENES Áron 1977 44:04:04 44.32 46.20
36 ŠEDA Jan 1962 44:27:46 43.93 44.35
36 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 44:27:46 43.93 45.09
38 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 44:59:49 43.41 45.87
39 KERLIK Jiří 1971 45:26:36 42.99 39.53
40 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 47:26:12 41.18 43.61
41 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 48:39:45 40.14 42.66
41 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 48:39:45 40.14 43.43
43 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 49:33:30 39.42 43.43
43 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 49:33:30 39.42 43.45
45 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 49:42:13 39.30 43.70
45 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 49:42:13 39.30 43.90
47 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 53:07:29 36.77 39.60
48 HEČKO Eduard 1962 53:14:35 36.69 40.20
49 HOTA Milan 1957 54:44:13 35.69 36.30
50 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 55:13:31 35.38 42.87
51 FATKA Ondřej 1977 58:04:49 33.63 35.50