Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Východniarská stovka 2023 5.-6.8.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 VIROSTKO Ján 1985 14:25:15 86.32 86.32
2 HUSZTHY Július 1987 15:07:45 82.28 82.33
3 ČURLEJ Jozef 1981 15:17:22 81.42 81.42
4 GREGOR Štefan 1977 15:25:58 80.66 76.96
5 NAGY Alexander 1985 15:28:44 80.42 76.55
6 KOŠŤÁL Marek 1987 15:39:41 79.48 76.56
7 JARČUŠKA Václav 1992 15:56:27 78.09 82.18
8 POUŠ Richard 1971 16:10:17 76.97 73.12
9 PASTUCHA Silvester 1974 16:26:44 75.69 71.04
9 SAMELIAK Ján 1982 16:26:44 75.69 73.92
11 HROTEK Patrik 1991 16:59:38 73.25 79.50
12 HURAJT Marek 1987 17:53:43 69.56 67.32
13 HRUŠOVSKÝ Marek 1990 17:55:28 69.45 70.36
14 BELLUŠOVÁ Martina 1987 17:58:06 69.28 72.48
14 MRÁZ René 1974 17:58:06 69.28 84.47
16 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 18:18:32 67.99 66.24
17 ROHRBÖCK Michal 1980 18:39:14 66.73 66.73
17 HORČÍK Martin 1990 18:39:14 66.73 58.63
19 GARGALOVIČ Ján 1983 19:22:25 64.25 65.98
19 PEKÁR Lukáš 1985 19:22:25 64.25 64.93
21 HUDÁK Rastislav 1973 19:28:40 63.91 63.91
22 PIEGEROVÁ Stanislava 1984 19:44:53 63.04 58.72
23 HÚSKA Michal 1980 20:09:00 61.78 62.47
24 ČURLEJOVÁ Eva 1981 20:10:56 61.68 61.98
24 GUNAR Robert 1973 20:10:56 61.68 61.68
24 MURGAŠ Ján 1983 20:10:56 61.68 61.94
27 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 20:18:07 61.32 53.74
28 JAKUBEC Vladimír 1972 20:23:20 61.06 59.95
29 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 20:27:54 60.82 62.49
30 BAŠKA Tomáš 1988 20:59:42 59.29 54.28
31 KOČIŠČIN Martin 1976 21:07:09 58.94 57.97
32 MAGULA Milan 1970 21:10:42 58.78 59.65
32 FEŇOVČÍK Marian 1981 21:10:42 58.78 58.21
34 PÁZMÁNY Tomáš 1990 21:32:23 57.79 57.79
34 BODNÁR Lukáš 1992 21:32:23 57.79 57.79
36 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra 1977 21:52:22 56.91 60.34
37 KRET Adam 1988 22:23:21 55.60 55.00
38 KURIAN Matúš 1981 22:26:36 55.47 55.47
39 BALTUSA Madara 22:52:51 54.40 54.41
40 MIKLOŠ Radoslav 1983 23:12:37 53.63 53.63
41 FRANKO Milan 1975 23:17:00 53.46 53.46
42 SCHMIDT Daniel 1976 23:17:03 53.46 53.88
43 TARNAI Máté 1975 23:25:13 53.15 55.45
44 NAGY Ĺubomír 1974 23:29:07 53.00 53.00
45 BATMENDIJNOVÁ Julia 1988 23:41:20 52.55 58.57
46 PULENOVÁ Henrieta 1988 23:57:50 51.94 50.84
47 PODLESNÝ Peter 1983 24:33:48 50.68 50.68
48 MINAROVIECH Martin 1973 24:37:21 50.55 53.15
49 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 24:39:23 50.49 50.21
50 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 25:24:10 49.01 50.51
51 DEÁK Viktória 1988 25:30:02 48.81 48.51
51 ELBLINGER Bálint 1989 25:30:02 48.81 64.34
53 PAVLOV Juraj 1994 26:27:38 47.04 47.04
54 NEMRAVA PAVLÍKOVÁ Zdenka 1990 27:47:28 44.80 44.68
54 GALANSKÝ Ĺubomír 1966 27:47:28 44.80 44.80
54 MORÁVEK Ján 1975 27:47:28 44.80 44.80
57 MATISKO Peter 1970 28:17:27 44.00 44.00
57 PAČES Jan 1979 28:17:27 44.00 48.51
59 BUCHA Jaroslav 1969 28:46:28 43.26 54.01
59 GIČ Matúš 1976 28:46:28 43.26 47.66