Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Kysucká stovka 2016 11.-13.3.2016

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 OTEVŘEL Vít 1988 14:50:00 100.35 90.81
2 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 17:55:00 83.08 85.44
3 PÁLENÍK Emil 1972 18:33:00 80.24 77.63
4 BABULIC Roman 1967 18:52:00 78.89 78.01
5 ŘEHÁK Vladimír 1988 18:54:00 78.76 79.09
6 KISS István 1979 19:15:00 77.33 74.97
7 HÁJEK Jakub 1970 19:23:00 76.79 73.29
8 BACKA Marián 1984 19:31:00 76.27 78.48
9 PRISTACH Ján 1970 19:33:00 76.14 74.43
10 JURČA Petr 1981 20:28:00 72.73 74.16
11 MÜCKOVÁ Petra 1984 20:43:00 71.85 68.35
11 ESCHLER Radek 1979 20:43:00 71.85 72.10
13 BIELESZ Michal 1967 22:10:00 67.15 65.95
14 BRESTOVANSKÝ Peter 1975 22:16:00 66.85 74.53
14 JÁNOŠ Mário 1982 22:16:00 66.85 73.90
16 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 22:24:00 66.45 63.63
17 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 22:25:00 66.41 64.18
17 HOTA Dalimil 1998 22:25:00 66.41 63.88
19 MAZÁN Peter 1983 22:31:00 66.11 69.91
20 ŠKRIPKO Ján 1984 22:46:00 65.38 65.89
21 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 23:24:00 63.61 65.53
22 GRÁČ Radoslav 1978 23:32:00 63.25 62.81
23 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 23:48:00 62.54 65.37
23 HRUBALA Richard 1980 23:48:00 62.54 63.36
25 BUKOVÝ Peter - 24:56:00 59.70 59.08
26 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 25:36:00 58.14 57.17
26 DAVIDOV Martin 1972 25:36:00 58.14 64.47
26 ŠRANC Michal 1983 25:36:00 58.14 58.15
29 KULTÁN Dušan 1958 26:32:00 56.10 64.23
30 RUCKI Marek - 26:48:00 55.54 55.53
30 SMOLA Josef 1951 26:48:00 55.54 60.01
30 PODRAZA Tadeusz 1980 26:48:00 55.54 57.58
33 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 26:58:00 55.20 56.80
34 FEXA Pavel 1982 27:53:00 53.38 61.34
34 LUX Peter 1983 27:53:00 53.38 51.86
36 TUREK Michal 1982 29:24:00 50.63 61.23
37 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 29:31:00 50.43 53.81
38 ŐRSI Anna 1985 30:05:00 49.48 58.40
38 BOROSNYAY Pál 1965 30:05:00 49.48 57.49
38 PÓLYA Sándor 1973 30:05:00 49.48 58.39
38 VINCZE Zoltán 1981 30:05:00 49.48 53.75
42 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 34:26:00 43.23 47.17
42 HOTA Milan 1957 34:26:00 43.23 44.74
44 JANECHOVÁ Katarína 1982 35:13:00 42.27 45.10
44 MARTYNEK Ivan 1972 35:13:00 42.27 54.07