Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Týnišťské šlápoty od dubu k dubu 2018 27.-29.7.2018

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 OTEVŘEL Vít 1988 13:33:07 93.18 93.48
2 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 15:52:29 79.55 74.17
3 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 16:03:35 78.63 72.57
4 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 16:43:08 75.53 73.33
4 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 16:43:08 75.53 74.51
6 JOBB Daniel 1982 17:27:04 72.36 73.57
7 ZELENKOVÁ Klára 1988 17:49:56 70.82 68.67
8 BALÁKOVÁ Nina 1986 18:21:54 68.76 65.44
8 MALÍK Ondřej 1985 18:21:54 68.76 69.33
8 MAREK Karel 1987 18:21:54 68.76 69.78
11 STANČO Ladislav 1977 18:33:58 68.02 66.10
11 MIŠUREC David 1981 18:33:58 68.02 65.92
13 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 19:35:00 64.48 62.51
14 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 19:41:28 64.13 61.60
15 ŠMAHEL Lukáš 1978 19:56:46 63.31 65.59
16 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 20:34:20 61.39 61.06
17 BLISA Adam 1991 20:37:57 61.20 58.28
18 BOREK Pavel 1974 20:49:11 60.65 60.16
19 ROLET Nicolas 1975 20:53:00 60.47 60.49
20 ZITA Jiří 1982 20:53:43 60.43 64.59
21 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 20:54:37 60.39 59.74
22 NOVÁK Libor 1991 20:58:46 60.19 59.51
23 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 21:18:50 59.25 56.64
24 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 21:22:17 59.09 61.29
25 PŘÍHODA Rostislav 1971 21:25:25 58.94 58.94
26 PŘÍKAZSKÝ Petr 1989 21:41:42 58.21 59.14
27 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 21:52:41 57.72 54.19
27 KLÍMA David 1971 21:52:41 57.72 54.05
29 POTOČEK Pavel 1960 22:09:22 56.99 58.27
30 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 23:05:58 54.67 54.67
31 VLKOVÁ Denisa 1992 23:13:00 54.39 55.28
31 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 23:13:00 54.39 58.64
33 KAVAN Martin 1968 23:15:36 54.29 54.30
33 TOMAN Jiří 1977 23:15:36 54.29 57.37
35 MALÁ Helena 1981 23:21:15 54.07 54.64
36 LINHART Jiří 1972 23:24:05 53.96 56.37
36 DURŠPEK Jan 1977 23:24:05 53.96 54.85
38 STRNAD Václav 1974 23:40:14 53.35 54.61
39 KREJČÍK Tomáš 1973 24:08:45 52.30 54.46
40 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 24:08:49 52.30 49.07
41 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 24:17:34 51.98 52.60
42 TARNAI Máté 1975 25:00:30 50.50 53.99
42 MUSIL Ondřej 1980 25:00:30 50.50 51.33
44 TUREK Michal 1982 25:33:09 49.42 59.03
44 VALA Peter 1989 25:33:09 49.42 49.73
46 KOZA Pavel 1978 25:59:16 48.59 47.85
47 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 26:03:22 48.46 49.39
48 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 26:04:02 48.44 49.98
49 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 26:06:02 48.38 52.28
49 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 26:06:02 48.38 49.52
51 SZENDRŐDI András 1965 26:06:50 48.35 50.52
52 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 26:51:28 47.02 47.11
52 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 26:51:28 47.02 58.46
54 METZOVÁ Martina 1971 27:19:08 46.23 51.18
54 MORAVEC Marek 1976 27:19:08 46.23 51.65
56 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 27:29:10 45.94 54.61
57 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 28:07:53 44.89 45.44
57 KRUNČÍK Robert 1979 28:07:53 44.89 46.00
57 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 28:07:53 44.89 43.85
60 BÖSE Daniel 1973 28:15:27 44.69 50.47
60 NEJMAN Milan 1982 28:15:27 44.69 49.02
62 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 28:30:27 44.30 40.63
63 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 29:17:17 43.12 45.09
63 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 29:17:17 43.12 47.27
63 WOKOUN Michal 1979 29:17:17 43.12 42.99
66 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 31:49:17 39.69 42.00
67 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 31:49:24 39.68 41.79
68 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 31:59:53 39.47 41.61
68 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 31:59:53 39.47 44.10
70 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 32:25:01 38.96 43.65
70 HEČKO Eduard 1962 32:25:01 38.96 42.41
70 KARCOL Viktor 1967 32:25:01 38.96 43.41
73 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 34:26:20 36.66 41.27
74 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 34:32:31 36.55 34.99
74 KERLIK Jiří 1971 34:32:31 36.55 37.80
76 HOTA Milan 1957 34:52:22 36.21 38.97
76 KONDERLA Jiří 1959 34:52:22 36.21 36.97
78 TVRZ Pavel 1970 34:55:39 36.15 36.69