Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Čavisovská stovka 2019 10.-11.5.2019

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 11:21:50 82.17 83.43
2 KOČÍB Pavel 1977 12:17:40 75.95 71.30
2 POSPÍŠIL Daniel 1988 12:17:40 75.95 74.99
4 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 13:09:02 71.00 66.61
5 SURÝ Petr 1994 13:18:07 70.20 70.20
6 SMETANA Filip 1985 13:22:45 69.79 71.65
7 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 13:41:39 68.19 67.07
8 SOLNÝ Michal 1982 13:47:53 67.67 64.52
9 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 14:17:28 65.34 67.24
10 FOLTIN David 1972 15:05:48 61.85 59.02
11 TUREK Michal 1982 15:22:44 60.72 57.99
12 KREJČÍK Tomáš 1973 15:27:08 60.43 54.28
13 ŘEHÁČEK Michal 1975 15:40:56 59.54 56.40
14 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 15:59:43 58.38 55.56
15 HRANICKÝ Aleš 1968 16:01:06 58.29 55.03
16 LINHART Jiří 1972 16:08:39 57.84 57.04
17 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 16:08:47 57.83 60.06
18 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 16:10:31 57.73 52.52
19 STRNAD Václav 1974 16:35:08 56.30 55.19
20 VIDLÁŘ František 1980 16:35:13 56.30 59.03
21 STEJSKAL Vít 1976 16:38:12 56.13 53.44
22 KOUTNÝ Alex 1978 17:18:24 53.95 52.11
23 PAVLÍNEK Martin 1971 17:18:31 53.95 53.25
24 DEDKOVÁ Lenka 1979 17:21:00 53.82 54.38
25 DEDEK Vladimír 1978 17:21:05 53.81 51.61
26 BODY Marcel 1982 17:29:34 53.38 53.38
27 PAŘÍK Richard 1981 17:35:16 53.09 56.45
28 GLABAZŇOVÁ Jana 1961 17:43:52 52.67 55.34
29 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 17:44:48 52.61 56.16
30 SURÝ Pavel 1968 17:59:08 51.92 48.65
31 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 18:23:06 50.79 51.28
32 BUROŃOVÁ Veronika 1995 18:26:46 50.62 50.62
33 PŘÍHODA Pavel 1978 18:27:41 50.58 50.15
34 DIATKA Vladimír 1967 19:07:46 48.81 52.96
35 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 19:08:11 48.79 48.73
36 METZOVÁ Martina 1971 19:26:50 48.02 49.88
37 MORAVEC Marek 1976 19:27:03 48.00 50.14
38 SVOBODA Zbyněk 1972 19:43:56 47.32 58.37
39 BROŽEK Václav 1988 20:23:53 45.78 45.78
40 KŘÍŽ Leoš 1975 20:32:15 45.47 45.46
41 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 20:49:59 44.82 43.90
42 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 20:50:08 44.82 43.91
43 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 20:57:29 44.55 45.51
44 ČERNÝ Ivan 1959 20:57:45 44.55 47.12
45 KANDALÍK Jan 1984 21:12:00 44.04 44.68
46 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 21:15:21 43.93 40.71
47 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 21:15:31 43.92 46.09
48 JEDZINIAK David 1973 21:20:55 43.74 43.74
49 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 21:32:34 43.35 44.46
50 KYSOVÁ Iveta 1977 21:45:21 42.92 43.95
51 BIELESZ Michal 1967 21:45:33 42.92 65.16
52 KNOPP Jan 1988 22:37:12 41.28 36.57
53 MACHEL Aleš 1973 23:23:00 39.93 41.56
54 JIRKŮ Karel 1972 23:27:41 39.80 39.56
55 DOČKAL Marek 1990 23:27:59 39.79 39.79
56 MACHEL Jakub 1985 23:30:46 39.71 43.85
57 NETUŠIL Jaroslav 1971 24:22:43 38.30 43.26
58 DAVIDOVÁ Romana 1971 24:23:21 38.29 45.99
59 PAŘENICA Přemysl 1989 24:26:04 38.22 39.99
60 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 24:31:04 38.08 41.05
61 SZÉL László 1966 24:31:35 38.07 41.29
62 MANCL Zdeněk 1976 25:26:40 36.70 36.24
63 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 25:26:59 36.69 38.29
64 SLEZÁK Radim 1969 25:45:43 36.25 58.42
65 HOTA Milan 1957 26:16:27 35.54 36.96
66 KONDERLA Jiří 1959 26:17:03 35.52 36.69
67 ČAPEK Martin 1978 27:00:34 34.57 48.48
68 ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Vendula 1975 27:01:11 34.56 33.63