Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Malohanácká stovka 2020 7.-8.2.2020

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 TKADLČÍK Zbyněk 1974 12:02:51 78.41 75.93
2 BOLEČEK Libor 1985 12:22:48 76.30 74.26
3 HORSÁK Petr 1982 12:52:21 73.38 71.64
3 LAFATA Ondřej 1987 12:52:21 73.38 68.12
5 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1985 12:53:56 73.23 71.35
6 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 13:25:43 70.35 68.02
6 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 13:25:43 70.35 73.37
8 SMETANA Filip 1985 13:31:54 69.81 71.15
9 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 14:07:29 66.88 64.82
10 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 14:11:16 66.58 61.57
10 VOTAVA Zdeněk 1983 14:11:16 66.58 66.58
12 KUBÁŇ Ctibor 1979 14:44:54 64.05 64.83
12 NĚMEC Roman 1980 14:44:54 64.05 65.56
14 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 14:51:06 63.60 65.46
15 ZIGO Branislav 1973 14:54:35 63.36 62.62
16 MICHAJLOV Vlastimil 1977 15:07:11 62.48 58.20
17 LUX Peter 1983 15:09:29 62.32 61.23
18 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 15:11:12 62.20 59.80
19 FEXA Pavel 1982 15:13:44 62.03 63.93
20 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 15:22:05 61.47 57.93
21 ŠIMA Milan 1983 15:27:33 61.10 61.70
22 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 16:19:03 57.89 53.01
23 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 16:40:51 56.63 53.54
23 PŘÍHODA Pavel 1978 16:40:51 56.63 53.40
23 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 16:40:51 56.63 51.93
23 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 16:40:51 56.63 59.24
27 NOVÁK Libor 1991 17:11:53 54.93 58.07
28 PRACHÁR Marek 1978 17:13:33 54.84 59.63
28 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 17:13:33 54.84 62.52
30 VÁRI Gábor 1984 17:29:07 54.02 55.24
30 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 17:29:07 54.02 56.75
32 FILIP Jiří 1972 17:32:54 53.83 53.64
33 ŠETTNER Jan 1975 17:39:09 53.51 55.79
34 TUREK Michal 1982 18:02:00 52.38 60.11
35 PREDNÁ KRÁLOVÁ Nikola 1998 18:11:29 51.93 50.44
35 KRÁL David 1980 18:11:29 51.93 50.44
35 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 18:11:29 51.93 51.12
38 SZAROWSKI Miroslav 1974 18:22:53 51.39 58.92
39 LINHART Jiří 1972 18:33:12 50.91 56.23
39 STRNAD Václav 1974 18:33:12 50.91 53.38
41 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 18:36:23 50.77 52.05
42 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 18:39:55 50.61 50.63
43 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 18:57:20 49.83 54.39
44 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 19:00:20 49.70 45.38
44 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 19:00:20 49.70 51.02
44 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 19:00:20 49.70 48.77
47 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 19:10:00 49.29 51.10
48 DIATKA Vladimír 1967 19:12:37 49.17 52.13
49 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 19:48:45 47.68 49.23
49 KOCOUREK Jakub 1985 19:48:45 47.68 46.56
51 LOUKOTA Tomáš 1976 20:38:57 45.75 45.75
52 VIRSÍK Felix 1970 21:23:13 44.17 43.24
52 ŠIMA Radek 1975 21:23:13 44.17 45.29
52 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 21:23:13 44.17 43.73
55 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 21:25:54 44.08 47.21
56 TEJKL Jiří 1967 21:28:55 43.97 43.98
56 TEJKL Jan 1967 21:28:55 43.97 43.98
58 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 21:31:00 43.90 45.38
59 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 21:42:42 43.51 44.14
59 ŠANDA Zbyněk 1972 21:42:42 43.51 43.76
59 KŘÍŽ Leoš 1975 21:42:42 43.51 44.61
62 ČERNÝ Ivan 1959 22:08:32 42.66 45.81
62 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 22:08:32 42.66 44.42
62 ČAPEK Martin 1978 22:08:32 42.66 46.35
62 NYKL Jaromír 1980 22:08:32 42.66 46.73
66 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš 1973 22:36:17 41.79 41.80
67 KARCOL Viktor 1967 23:06:01 40.89 44.08
68 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 23:32:19 40.13 42.33
68 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 23:32:19 40.13 42.45
70 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 23:56:00 39.47 39.84
71 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 24:08:29 39.13 45.22
72 ŠULC Ivo 1978 24:17:01 38.90 38.64
73 JANECHOVÁ Katarína 1982 24:26:42 38.64 41.84
73 KOČA Josef 1962 24:26:42 38.64 38.64
75 RAAB Jaroslav 1975 24:39:05 38.32 46.30
76 VENCZL Ferenc 1986 24:51:35 38.00 41.11
77 ONDRA Marek 1974 24:55:40 37.90 35.51
78 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 1969 25:30:08 37.04 32.94
78 VALA Jiří 1956 25:30:08 37.04 42.90
78 HOTA Milan 1957 25:30:08 37.04 36.65
81 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 26:22:57 35.80 37.63
81 MANCL Zdeněk 1976 26:22:57 35.80 36.11
83 ZAORAL Petr 1980 27:52:00 33.90 34.39