Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Kysucká stovka 2020 6.-8.3.2020

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ORAVEC Matej 1996 11:45:09 99.94 96.61
2 OTEVŘEL Vít 1988 12:36:59 93.09 92.76
3 MUDROŇ Ivan 1984 13:43:11 85.61 87.93
4 ABLORH Titus 1993 13:59:00 84.00 79.33
5 BACKA Marián 1984 14:13:36 82.56 79.83
6 DVORŠTIAK Dalibor 1970 14:28:53 81.11 78.13
6 ŠUBJAK Tomáš 1994 14:28:53 81.11 77.76
8 BEŤKO Pavel 1992 14:43:59 79.72 79.44
9 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 15:23:57 76.28 75.45
10 LISÝ Adam 1988 15:24:27 76.23 78.33
11 IWANYSZYN Tomasz 16:04:49 73.05 73.05
12 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Martina 1981 16:12:00 72.50 73.16
13 JURČA Petr 1981 16:15:41 72.23 71.99
14 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 16:21:05 71.83 74.59
15 FEXA Pavel 1982 16:36:47 70.70 65.69
16 GEMERAN Peter 1981 16:37:49 70.63 71.49
17 KLINOVSKÝ Michal 1986 16:52:12 69.62 66.97
17 VALO Peter 1987 16:52:12 69.62 70.24
19 VANČO Michal 1986 16:55:43 69.38 69.38
19 KOŠŤÁL Marek 1987 16:55:43 69.38 69.07
21 MIZERA Pavol 1978 17:25:53 67.38 64.34
21 BAVLŠÍK Juraj 1979 17:25:53 67.38 67.39
21 BOHUSLAV Martin 1987 17:25:53 67.38 66.49
24 BIELESZ Michal 1967 17:27:35 67.27 66.54
25 SENTKERESTIOVÁ Lenka 1992 17:32:04 66.98 66.99
26 CHMELAŘ Vítězslav 1979 17:45:28 66.14 63.51
27 DRÁPALA Milan 1988 18:08:05 64.77 64.08
28 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 18:09:45 64.67 65.00
29 MÜCKOVÁ Petra 1984 18:15:35 64.33 71.53
29 KEREKEŠ Martin 1975 18:15:35 64.33 67.30
31 SITÁŠ Daniel 1989 18:28:49 63.55 59.74
32 BARAN Jiří 1966 18:42:04 62.80 64.82
33 TÝČE Jan 1983 18:43:23 62.73 65.78
34 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 18:57:33 61.95 64.72
35 TUREK Michal 1982 19:12:50 61.13 59.41
36 ČUBOŇ Miroslav 1966 19:28:22 60.32 60.72
37 VRÁBLÍK Miroslav 1980 19:29:59 60.23 61.39
38 NĚMEC Roman 1980 19:33:41 60.05 64.82
39 OSTROWSKI Miroslaw 1965 19:45:48 59.43 57.97
40 HORČÍK Martin 1990 19:51:24 59.15 55.15
41 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 19:56:00 58.92 57.30
42 ZIGO Branislav 1973 20:06:54 58.39 61.77
43 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 20:11:13 58.18 56.47
44 BARÍN Ivan 1982 20:18:36 57.83 53.17
45 DEMETER Michal 1971 20:18:42 57.83 56.33
46 OROGVÁNI Andrej 1981 20:18:46 57.83 55.89
47 ZITA Jiří 1982 20:18:50 57.82 63.41
48 KUBOVÁ Mária 1969 20:23:55 57.58 58.32
49 JANÍČEK Jaroslav 1964 20:23:58 57.58 59.53
50 DAVIDOV Martin 1972 20:29:09 57.33 60.75
51 BUCHA Jaroslav 1969 20:38:59 56.88 56.63
52 HALÚSKOVÁ Monika 1978 20:53:48 56.21 57.88
53 ŠÍMA Marián 1987 20:53:53 56.21 57.61
54 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 20:57:40 56.04 62.50
55 SVIEČKA Libor 1981 21:19:26 55.08 61.85
56 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 21:25:20 54.83 53.83
57 BIELEŠ Lukáš 1990 21:42:27 54.11 51.31
58 LINHART Jiří 1972 21:47:43 53.89 55.60
59 TARNAI Máté 1975 21:49:11 53.83 54.45
60 LIPNICZKY Attila 1969 21:49:26 53.82 52.36
61 DOMOVCOVÁ Monika 1972 22:11:19 52.93 54.84
61 STOLÁR Martin 1979 22:11:19 52.93 52.93
61 HRČKA Ján 1980 22:11:19 52.93 59.76
64 PANDULOVÁ Michaela 1985 22:40:08 51.81 56.95
64 SAMKO Roman 1973 22:40:08 51.81 55.54
64 KLUS Marek 1976 22:40:08 51.81 58.80
67 KULICH Stanislav 1987 22:43:53 51.67 51.67
68 FRISCH László 1980 22:45:35 51.60 52.96
69 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 23:28:04 50.05 48.80
70 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 23:28:09 50.05 49.21
71 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 23:35:29 49.79 41.86
72 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 23:48:59 49.32 51.27
73 CIBULA Peter 1967 23:50:02 49.28 51.44
74 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 23:57:37 49.02 50.08
75 KEVICKÝ Florian 1971 24:13:05 48.50 50.16
76 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 24:38:44 47.66 50.74
77 GEREG Branislav 1993 25:11:38 46.62 53.08
78 MELIŠÍK Radoslav 25:37:49 45.83 45.83
78 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 25:37:49 45.83 46.15
80 WZOREK Ewa 1996 25:49:11 45.49 47.78
80 KORBELA Maciej 1973 25:49:11 45.49 50.41
82 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 27:59:26 41.96 46.43
83 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 28:23:06 41.38 44.00
84 VIRSÍK Felix 1970 28:23:10 41.38 42.87
85 PETRIKOVIČ Milan 1965 28:56:47 40.57 51.14
86 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 29:08:21 40.31 43.85