Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Rakovnická šedesátka 2021 11.-12.9.2021

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 11:26:59 82.32 83.25
2 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 12:59:24 72.56 67.73
3 SVOBODA Lukáš 1977 12:59:29 72.55 76.37
4 JIRSA Jakub 1994 13:11:35 71.44 65.12
5 RYBÁČKOVÁ Soňa 1983 13:59:11 67.39 65.82
6 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 14:09:12 66.59 62.22
7 PŘIBYL Marek 14:28:21 65.13 65.12
8 JANČÍK Petr 1972 15:21:59 61.34 61.23
9 FUKALA Dalibor 1981 15:59:34 58.94 59.88
10 ŠVEJDA Martin 1974 16:06:01 58.54 60.36
11 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 16:23:53 57.48 59.08
12 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 16:37:37 56.69 53.38
13 SVOBODOVÁ Andrea 16:55:48 55.67 55.68
14 ORSÁG Dominik 1991 16:55:52 55.67 57.80
15 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 17:16:19 54.57 58.92
16 ČAPRDA Martin 1977 17:19:59 54.38 55.22
17 VALEŠ Milan 1960 17:59:34 52.38 50.93
18 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 18:00:08 52.36 50.33
19 KROUPOVÁ Kateřina 18:27:29 51.06 51.07
20 HOLEK Martin 1986 18:27:40 51.06 57.65
21 HRABEC Jiří 1982 19:28:26 48.40 50.22
22 BERÁNEK Ondřej 1982 19:41:46 47.85 49.00
23 GAJDOŠ Slavomír 19:41:52 47.85 47.85
24 PÁTKOVÁ Renata 1963 19:42:26 47.83 46.28
25 KVASNIČKOVÁ Lucie 1991 20:56:09 45.02 42.67
26 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 20:56:25 45.01 44.81
27 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 20:59:33 44.90 49.57
28 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 20:59:37 44.90 45.51
29 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 20:59:43 44.89 43.86
30 KERLIK Jiří 1971 20:59:49 44.89 43.49
31 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 22:28:07 41.95 46.20
32 ŠMAHELOVÁ Radka 1977 22:33:38 41.78 41.79
33 TANCIK Marek 1972 22:43:46 41.47 43.29
34 TRÁVNÍK Karel 1952 22:44:07 41.46 41.12
35 MENC Radek 1978 22:46:27 41.39 43.39
36 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 22:55:21 41.12 41.92
37 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 22:55:36 41.11 42.66
38 HABEL Miroslav 1969 23:21:53 40.34 40.34
39 POHL Milan 1982 23:43:08 39.74 45.57
40 JINDRA Václav 1977 23:43:16 39.74 42.05
41 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 25:00:29 37.69 39.01
42 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 25:00:35 37.69 38.82
43 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 25:10:46 37.44 40.79
44 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 25:18:49 37.24 39.90
45 HEČKO Eduard 1962 25:22:46 37.14 38.64
46 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 25:22:49 37.14 41.90
47 JINDRA Marek 1985 26:01:05 36.23 38.68
48 KNOPP Jan 1988 27:30:23 34.27 37.72
49 KŘIŽÁKOVÁ Petra 28:08:23 33.50 33.50
49 OSTAŠ Radek 28:08:23 33.50 33.50