Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Červenokostelecká stovka 2022 8.-10.7.2022

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 11:30:18 77.75 74.41
2 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 11:51:25 75.44 77.45
3 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 12:20:00 72.53 67.88
4 TUREK Michal 1982 12:47:55 69.89 65.64
5 HANUŠ Martin 1985 12:56:45 69.10 67.85
6 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 12:58:20 68.96 69.84
7 FILIP Jiří 1972 13:22:50 66.85 61.64
7 TRYZNA Tomáš 1992 13:22:50 66.85 66.85
9 SVOBODA Lukáš 1977 13:46:40 64.92 72.67
10 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 14:01:10 63.81 65.00
11 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 14:28:35 61.79 61.07
12 STANČO Ladislav 1977 14:32:10 61.54 66.22
13 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 14:45:50 60.59 55.36
13 HOLUB Karel 1979 14:45:50 60.59 62.26
15 SCHIER Jan 1981 14:46:40 60.53 60.00
16 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 14:50:50 60.25 56.55
16 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 14:50:50 60.25 56.90
18 SVOBODA Marek 1975 14:53:05 60.09 59.20
19 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 14:56:00 59.90 64.07
20 KOUKOL Zdeněk 1961 15:15:00 58.66 60.84
21 ŠIMA Milan 1983 15:54:35 56.22 59.52
22 RECZUCH Andrzej 1976 16:34:00 54.00 59.68
23 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 16:36:50 53.84 51.85
24 SOSNOWSKI Stanislaw 1970 16:38:35 53.75 50.59
25 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 16:58:50 52.68 56.49
26 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 17:37:35 50.75 50.60
27 KERLIK Jiří 1971 17:41:00 50.59 46.72
28 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 17:51:15 50.10 48.57
29 PŘÍHODA Pavel 1978 17:53:15 50.01 52.07
29 ŠOTKOVSKÝ Robert 1983 17:53:15 50.01 51.64
31 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 18:28:41 48.41 50.72
32 GLASER Slávek 1980 18:49:35 47.52 48.75
33 KLAPKOVÁ Milada 1956 18:51:06 47.45 51.77
33 KLAPKA Michal 1962 18:51:06 47.45 51.77
35 PÁTKOVÁ Renata 1963 19:07:28 46.77 48.09
36 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 19:08:32 46.73 47.92
37 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 19:24:20 46.10 49.55
38 POHL Milan 1982 19:44:45 45.30 46.41
39 VAVŘÍNKOVÁ Eva 1976 19:56:50 44.85 44.84
40 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 20:44:32 43.13 44.61
40 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 20:44:32 43.13 46.79
40 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 20:44:32 43.13 46.57
43 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 20:54:15 42.79 47.32
44 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 21:06:15 42.39 45.28
45 KOZÁK Milan 1991 21:08:17 42.31 42.32
45 KÁBRT Tomáš 1994 21:08:17 42.31 45.56
47 NETUŠIL Jaroslav 1971 21:32:20 41.53 42.60
47 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 21:32:20 41.53 42.02
49 HLADKÝ Libor 1973 21:47:55 41.04 41.04
49 LIKOVSKÝ Lukáš 1993 21:47:55 41.04 41.04
51 STOLINOVÁ Lenka 1981 21:54:10 40.84 40.01
51 ŠUMPÍK Martin 1978 21:54:10 40.84 40.84
53 ŘEHÁK Jindřich 1975 22:44:35 39.33 39.33
53 MRŠTÍK Lukáš 1985 22:44:35 39.33 39.82
55 ŠULC Ivo 1978 22:54:15 39.05 38.88
56 KARCOL Viktor 1967 23:13:25 38.52 41.92
57 NOVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna 1989 23:33:10 37.98 40.21
57 HÝŽA Miroslav 1985 23:33:10 37.98 38.73
59 DÖRNER Jiří 1969 23:45:35 37.65 37.66
60 KOČA Josef 1962 23:46:20 37.63 38.55
61 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 24:07:15 37.08 38.56
62 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 24:12:30 36.95 40.02
63 SOKULSKI Jerzy 1950 24:31:40 36.47 35.55
64 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 24:55:50 35.88 38.28
64 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 24:55:50 35.88 39.51
64 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 24:55:50 35.88 38.77