Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Týnišťské šlápoty od dubu k dubu 2022 22.-24.7.2022

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 16:21:58 93.32 88.35
2 KOROBKO Anna 1987 19:08:05 79.82 77.16
2 MARTINOVSKÝ Petr 1986 19:08:05 79.82 85.31
4 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 19:40:34 77.62 77.50
5 HANUŠ Martin 1985 20:17:20 75.28 69.79
6 ŠRÁMEK Miroslav 1980 20:18:12 75.23 71.46
7 ŠPELDA Jan 1987 20:42:39 73.74 67.42
8 POKORNÝ Václav 1978 20:54:45 73.03 78.13
9 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 21:03:33 72.53 69.07
10 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 21:45:00 70.22 69.94
10 ŠTĚTINA Lukáš 1996 21:45:00 70.22 69.05
12 MOUGIN Eric 1972 22:23:05 68.23 68.23
13 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 22:33:30 67.71 71.51
14 STANČO Ladislav 1977 24:07:14 63.32 65.65
14 MIŠUREC David 1981 24:07:14 63.32 74.46
16 VRÁBLÍK Miroslav 1980 24:16:05 62.93 61.89
17 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 24:23:25 62.62 58.09
18 FILIP Jiří 1972 24:37:00 62.04 61.77
19 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 24:39:00 61.96 61.85
20 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 24:39:53 61.92 64.00
20 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 24:39:53 61.92 61.28
22 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 24:50:07 61.50 58.69
23 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 25:08:13 60.76 62.14
24 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 25:30:42 59.86 62.16
24 KALOUS Jiří 1975 25:30:42 59.86 59.11
26 TÝČE Jan 1983 25:57:01 58.85 62.10
27 ZITA Jiří 1982 26:12:46 58.26 60.70
28 DUŠKOVÁ Dominika 1992 26:18:28 58.05 58.05
28 ORSÁG Dominik 1991 26:18:28 58.05 57.88
30 BARAN Jiří 1966 26:33:51 57.50 60.00
30 PYTLÍK Miloslav 1971 26:33:51 57.50 54.04
32 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 26:58:19 56.63 51.63
33 KORNEL Jiří 1982 27:17:00 55.98 57.13
34 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 29:29:50 51.77 56.23
35 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 30:13:47 50.52 48.52
35 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 30:13:47 50.52 50.58
37 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 30:17:38 50.42 51.95
38 SMOLA Josef 1951 30:26:24 50.18 50.81
39 PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 30:33:47 49.97 55.75
39 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 30:33:47 49.97 57.26
39 MUSIL Ondřej 1980 30:33:47 49.97 53.94
42 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 30:40:09 49.80 49.61
43 FUTERA Petr 1987 31:02:25 49.20 46.64
44 BADAL Stanislav 1960 31:04:18 49.15 52.61
44 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 31:04:18 49.15 48.81
44 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 31:04:18 49.15 48.23
47 MALÝ Jaroslav 1977 31:40:00 48.23 51.50
48 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 31:47:34 48.04 47.50
49 KERLIK Jiří 1971 32:41:46 46.72 46.72
50 MARTÍNEK Pavel 1973 33:11:48 46.01 50.20
51 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 33:15:53 45.92 46.62
52 PONOMAREV Pavel 1986 34:04:58 44.81 44.49
53 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 34:16:14 44.57 47.85
54 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 34:29:19 44.29 44.28
55 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 34:45:52 43.93 55.40
56 SPÁČIL Michal 1994 35:52:15 42.58 42.58
57 HORELICOVÁ Lucie 1989 36:52:15 41.42 53.76
58 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 37:06:11 41.17 44.58
59 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 37:42:53 40.49 40.68
60 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 39:12:04 38.96 39.40
60 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 39:12:04 38.96 41.45
62 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 42:36:07 35.85 39.43
62 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 42:36:07 35.85 39.59
64 HOTA Milan 1957 42:38:51 35.82 37.19