Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Letecká stovka 2023 11.-12.3.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 HALÁSZ Martin 1990 10:26:12 98.77 92.74
2 ORAVEC Matej 1996 10:47:22 95.54 98.73
3 BOLDANE Linda 1992 11:45:36 87.66 87.65
4 PODPERA Tomáš 1986 11:59:53 85.92 82.67
5 MATULA Lukáš 1989 12:19:53 83.59 83.59
6 JARČUŠKA Václav 1992 12:29:30 82.52 83.75
7 KLIŽAN Jaroslav 1977 12:55:00 79.81 79.81
7 MUDROŇ Ivan 1984 12:55:00 79.81 86.69
9 ŠIBÍK Martin 1976 13:04:25 78.85 73.37
10 KUČERA Petr 1972 13:19:20 77.38 80.65
11 BARAN Peter 1985 13:23:08 77.01 67.71
12 TOMA Maroš 1973 13:25:02 76.83 74.74
13 MINICH Ladislav 1982 13:36:41 75.73 76.11
14 KARČÁK Juraj 1974 13:37:18 75.67 76.78
14 SAMELIAK Ján 1982 13:37:18 75.67 73.26
14 HRUŠKA Michal 1990 13:37:18 75.67 71.23
17 PASTUCHA Silvester 1974 13:37:46 75.63 69.99
18 MAKIŠ Milan 1983 13:40:02 75.42 75.42
18 VALUCH Samuel 1986 13:40:02 75.42 71.89
20 LAHKÝ Martin 1983 13:44:05 75.05 75.05
21 KONEČNÝ Ondřej 1992 13:52:44 74.27 71.08
22 MAREKOVÁ Eva 1982 13:53:37 74.20 74.20
23 ERDEI András 1985 13:57:43 73.83 73.83
24 URBÁNEK Ivan 1984 14:29:15 71.16 72.91
25 KARAS Tomáš 1982 14:35:14 70.67 70.63
26 KRNÁČ Lukáš 1987 14:37:46 70.46 68.26
27 PETRJANOŠOVÁ Silvia 1980 14:37:52 70.45 68.69
28 BACHAR Marek 1978 14:38:03 70.44 68.04
29 KRAJČ Marcel 1978 14:40:42 70.23 66.11
30 ŠTEVKO Matúš 1997 14:44:36 69.92 68.63
31 REPTA Juraj 1986 14:54:32 69.14 70.79
32 LIPČÍKOVÁ Lucie 1991 14:54:38 69.13 68.48
33 MIŠENČÍK Michal 1981 14:57:59 68.88 64.45
34 LADECKÁ Nora 1992 15:00:49 68.66 68.66
35 ZIGO Branislav 1973 15:11:33 67.85 65.60
36 POUŠ Richard 1971 15:19:11 67.29 73.72
37 PÁLENÍK Emil 1972 15:22:11 67.07 70.72
38 KOŠŤÁL Marek 1987 15:23:06 67.00 71.86
39 ŠTĚTINA Lukáš 1996 15:23:29 66.97 67.78
40 GARAJ Michal 1989 15:23:33 66.97 62.32
41 ESTERKA Jaroslav 1972 15:24:05 66.93 66.93
42 FILO Branislav 1976 15:25:03 66.86 73.82
43 VICEN Jozef 1976 15:35:55 66.09 66.09
44 BALAJ Richard 1981 15:36:24 66.05 66.05
45 BENDÍK Jozef 1991 15:38:23 65.91 63.44
46 ČECH Tomáš 1986 15:42:21 65.64 60.31
47 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 15:44:43 65.47 64.81
48 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 15:49:49 65.12 63.80
49 DVOŘÁK Zdeněk 1980 15:54:29 64.80 64.80
50 TUREK Michal 1982 15:54:47 64.78 67.60
51 MELUŠ Mikuláš 1980 15:55:15 64.75 64.67
52 POLÁČEK Marián 1981 15:55:19 64.75 64.75
53 ONDÁŠ Vladimír 1984 16:12:31 63.60 63.60
54 ZELENAYOVÁ Marieta 1982 16:12:35 63.59 63.59
55 NEMČEK Stanislav 1970 16:12:41 63.59 65.41
56 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 16:24:02 62.86 71.33
57 ZELENKA Jiří 1971 16:36:41 62.05 65.05
58 KRAUS Michal 1984 16:47:29 61.39 58.43
59 KRUPKA Juraj 1977 16:54:34 60.96 60.96
60 HUDECOVÁ Veronika 1980 17:13:05 59.87 60.10
61 TOMAŠOVIČ Peter 1985 17:13:12 59.86 59.72
62 BUCHTA Jaroslav 1988 17:19:00 59.52 58.51
63 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 17:20:44 59.43 55.77
64 KOŽUŠNÍK Dalibor 1983 17:27:50 59.02 61.01
65 VÍTEK Miroslav 1982 17:29:20 58.94 63.24
66 POLINGER Greg 1989 17:29:30 58.93 58.93
67 PAULÍNYOVÁ Radka 1971 17:41:40 58.26 63.02
68 KULHÁNEK Magdaléna 1984 17:41:47 58.25 57.42
69 BUČKO Ĺubomír 1975 17:41:51 58.25 60.24
70 HÚSERKA Šimon 1996 17:42:55 58.19 58.19
71 HRICKOVÁ Veronika 1987 17:43:02 58.18 58.85
72 ČERNÁK Martin 1975 17:49:34 57.83 57.83
73 HRABČÁK Radek 1978 17:49:38 57.82 61.33
74 TIRALA Miroslav 1977 17:49:42 57.82 57.82
75 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 18:01:00 57.22 58.63
76 FEŇOVČÍK Marian 1981 18:07:10 56.89 56.89
77 JUREŇA Lukáš 1979 18:08:45 56.81 59.59
78 MORAVČÍK Peter 1981 18:10:31 56.71 56.71
79 KLUS Marek 1976 18:10:43 56.70 57.49
80 DETVAJ Martin 1977 18:16:15 56.42 59.68
81 ČAKRT Martin 1979 18:18:16 56.32 57.84
82 KROPÁČ Radim 1974 18:18:47 56.29 52.97
83 GOGORA Ondrej 1984 18:18:50 56.29 53.97
84 ŠOTKOVSKÝ Robert 1983 18:20:11 56.22 54.04
85 HAJLICHOVÁ Iveta 1991 18:20:15 56.21 55.25
86 KOPLÍK Michal 2001 18:20:18 56.21 55.25
87 JINDRA Václav 1977 18:21:06 56.17 51.36
88 STRAŠKOVÁ Petra 1985 18:23:51 56.03 56.03
89 PRACHÁR Marek 1978 18:25:47 55.93 58.91
90 COCHER Róbert 1978 18:26:35 55.89 55.89
91 OČENÁŠ Peter 1983 18:28:38 55.79 55.79
92 GAJDOŠÍK Ján 1983 18:48:26 54.81 55.97
93 SOJKA Matúš 1987 18:49:21 54.76 54.75
94 ČINČURA Jaroslav 1977 18:52:49 54.60 52.51
95 SMATANA Martin 1985 18:52:56 54.59 52.50
96 TARNAI Máté 1975 18:56:27 54.42 56.02
97 KUBJATKO Michal 1983 18:57:17 54.39 54.39
98 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 19:01:48 54.17 56.98
99 KRET Adam 1988 19:13:33 53.62 53.62
100 ZÁVODSKÁ Lýdia 1994 19:20:42 53.29 51.74
100 ELLINGER Pavol 1989 19:20:42 53.29 53.29
102 DIMITROVOVÁ Vanda 1976 19:22:17 53.22 53.09
103 KUBALA Peter 1981 19:29:57 52.87 54.08
104 DROZDOVÁ Martina 1978 19:40:34 52.39 52.38
105 ŠTANGL Josef 1957 19:47:23 52.09 52.09
106 KLÍMA David 1971 19:50:00 51.97 51.49
107 PAULE Lukáš 1993 19:59:50 51.55 51.55
108 KERLIK Jiří 1971 20:27:05 50.40 49.75
109 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 20:42:50 49.77 51.77
110 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 20:42:56 49.76 52.66
111 MIHULA Ľubomír 1984 20:52:40 49.38 49.38
111 DRÁBIK Tomáš 1985 20:52:40 49.38 49.38
111 BIELEŠ Lukáš 1990 20:52:40 49.38 51.87
114 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 21:13:45 48.56 48.30
115 ANCIN Michal 1978 21:24:42 48.14 52.22
116 MEZEI Michal 1980 21:29:26 47.96 47.53
117 GREGUŠ Branislav 1979 21:30:52 47.91 47.91
118 CIBULA Peter 1967 21:47:25 47.31 50.62
119 KEVICKÝ Florian 1971 21:47:29 47.31 51.75
120 KŮS Marek 1972 21:51:52 47.14 47.98
121 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 21:51:56 47.14 48.71
122 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 21:52:08 47.14 53.23
123 HABEL Miroslav 1969 21:52:23 47.13 47.35
124 MINAROVIECH Martin 1973 22:13:43 46.37 54.75
125 MITRO Andrej 1957 22:13:47 46.37 51.26
126 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 22:39:32 45.50 47.33
127 MARTYNEK Ivan 1972 22:39:41 45.49 52.16
128 NEMRAVA PAVLÍKOVÁ Zdenka 1990 22:59:35 44.83 44.60
129 OKRUHLICA Ľubomír 1952 23:14:51 44.34 48.25
130 OKRUHLICOVÁ Zuzana 1980 23:15:01 44.34 45.14
131 NEMEČEK Marek 1984 23:29:00 43.89 45.92
132 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 23:46:19 43.36 44.20
133 BAŠKA Tomáš 1988 23:57:17 43.03 46.42
134 NEMCOVÁ Linda 1979 24:01:38 42.91 49.77
135 ZOLVÍK Patrik 1991 24:01:42 42.91 43.55
136 MEČIAR Viktor 1980 24:04:48 42.80 46.64
137 ZATLOUKALOVÁ Radka 1993 24:15:55 42.48 42.49
137 ZATLOUKAL David 1988 24:15:55 42.48 42.49
139 VIRSÍK Felix 1970 25:28:17 40.47 43.23
140 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 25:45:43 40.01 40.48
141 GELNAR Martin 1969 26:58:14 38.22 39.46
142 HUBOČAN Tomáš 1982 27:47:05 37.10 37.11
142 KOLKA Marian 1982 27:47:05 37.10 37.11