Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Malofatranská stovka 2023 1.-2.7.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 PRIADKA Marián 1985 13:59:41 108.62 101.27
2 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 16:53:54 89.96 93.47
3 JARČUŠKA Václav 1992 16:54:03 89.94 83.43
4 MIŠUREC David 1981 18:50:13 80.70 76.96
5 KIDAWA Aleksander 1981 18:58:18 80.12 80.12
6 ŠRÁMEK Miroslav 1980 19:10:32 79.27 78.42
7 VARGA Miroslav 1975 19:33:51 77.70 77.70
8 ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid 1971 19:48:23 76.74 76.75
9 DROBEK Petr 1979 19:54:47 76.34 81.96
10 WEINERT Wojciech 1980 20:14:07 75.12 75.12
11 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 20:41:03 73.49 74.65
12 HROTEK Patrik 1991 20:56:01 72.61 79.95
13 TŘASOŇ Stanislav 1984 21:45:36 69.86 69.53
14 KRÁLIK Milan 1984 22:11:55 68.47 68.48
15 LOŠONSKÝ Martin 1994 22:13:06 68.41 68.41
16 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 22:18:53 68.12 76.22
16 HUSAR František 1986 22:18:53 68.12 68.12
18 SMÍŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1990 22:22:13 67.95 67.96
18 GOMOLA Josef 1971 22:22:13 67.95 67.96
20 KUBÁLEK Lukáš 1992 22:25:02 67.81 67.90
21 KOSEK Štěpán 1989 22:28:03 67.66 67.47
22 VOPIČKA Josef 1979 22:47:55 66.68 71.81
23 ŠLEGL Miroslav 1985 22:48:12 66.66 63.02
24 KUBOVÁ Mária 1969 23:38:31 64.30 64.51
24 FIDES Martin 1987 23:38:31 64.30 64.30
26 SIKORA Petr 1975 23:56:53 63.48 64.18
26 KOPŘIVA Jaroslav 1984 23:56:53 63.48 67.68
28 KRUPPA Martin 1980 24:27:31 62.15 61.52
28 KRAUS Michal 1984 24:27:31 62.15 60.03
30 JELINEK April 1985 24:30:27 62.03 62.31
31 BARAN Jiří 1966 24:40:13 61.62 61.42
32 KUNEŠ David 1974 24:52:48 61.10 65.34
33 MIHULA Ľubomír 1984 24:55:35 60.98 57.68
34 KLÍMA David 1971 24:58:44 60.86 53.80
35 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 25:00:41 60.78 58.35
36 FARA Jan 1984 25:04:57 60.60 61.62
37 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 25:09:58 60.40 65.65
38 KOZMÍK Martin 1985 25:10:59 60.36 55.90
39 ŠÚŇ Robert 1974 25:31:09 59.56 62.51
39 ŠARNIK Adrian 1977 25:31:09 59.56 57.21
41 FORNŮSEK Radim 1992 25:33:15 59.48 55.22
41 ONDREJ Matúš 1993 25:33:15 59.48 59.48
43 BENEŠ Martin 1976 25:36:29 59.36 59.36
44 HIĽOVSKÁ Kamila 1988 25:49:44 58.86 58.97
44 LIČKA Martin 1969 25:49:44 58.86 58.86
46 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 25:56:56 58.58 65.21
46 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 25:56:56 58.58 62.86
48 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 27:34:12 55.14 61.91
49 ZIGO Branislav 1973 27:39:31 54.96 64.30
50 MARTINČÍKOVÁ Ivana 1991 27:42:04 54.87 58.30
50 PAVLÍČEK Roman 1990 27:42:04 54.87 62.42
52 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 27:50:44 54.59 50.78
53 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 27:50:49 54.59 51.52
54 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 28:14:07 53.84 53.81
55 ORSÁG Martin 1975 28:14:11 53.83 53.98
56 BUCHA Jaroslav 1969 28:14:14 53.83 54.96
57 ŠUSTA Milan 1967 28:45:07 52.87 56.35
58 GIRA Rastislav 1974 29:45:23 51.09 50.61
58 SOJKA Matúš 1987 29:45:23 51.09 54.08