Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Týnišťské šlápoty od dubu k dubu 2023 21.-23.7.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 VAŇKÁT Jan 1986 14:26:21 86.58 81.02
1 ORAVEC Matej 1996 14:26:21 86.58 95.09
3 ŠRÁMEK Miroslav 1980 14:51:39 84.13 80.39
4 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 15:37:02 80.05 77.21
5 RYŠAVÝ David 1989 15:50:42 78.90 79.50
6 REMEŠ Petr 1994 15:53:21 78.68 84.47
7 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 16:11:04 77.25 75.31
8 ŠPELDA Jan 1987 16:20:12 76.52 74.03
9 HANUŠ Martin 1985 16:23:58 76.23 74.63
10 MIŠUREC David 1981 16:28:13 75.90 76.75
11 GRESCHNER Luboš 1978 16:52:54 74.06 75.60
12 KEJZLAR Tomáš 1974 16:54:47 73.92 71.09
13 GEMERAN Peter 1981 18:56:06 66.02 68.84
14 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 19:03:04 65.62 64.87
14 BARAN Jiří 1966 19:03:04 65.62 62.50
16 SEMERÁK Pavel 19:13:19 65.04 65.04
17 BARVÍNEK Martin 1980 19:16:43 64.85 62.05
18 KŘIVÁNEK Zdeněk 1981 19:18:24 64.75 64.75
18 HALBICH Česlav 1989 19:18:24 64.75 67.99
20 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 19:27:07 64.27 62.73
21 DOŠEK Matěj 1990 19:30:18 64.09 58.55
22 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 19:56:38 62.69 62.10
23 MARKOVÁ Kristýna 1984 20:02:51 62.36 63.98
24 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 20:39:30 60.51 60.87
25 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 20:53:19 59.85 55.64
26 HINGAR Miloš 1970 21:05:00 59.29 63.45
27 TÝČE Jan 1983 21:09:30 59.08 59.95
28 STANČO Ladislav 1977 21:23:36 58.43 64.28
28 ŽABČÍK Marek 1980 21:23:36 58.43 57.88
28 ZITA Jiří 1982 21:23:36 58.43 59.67
31 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 21:26:07 58.32 59.35
32 CHMELA Lukáš 2004 21:46:43 57.40 57.11
33 MUSIL Ondřej 1980 21:49:25 57.29 54.87
34 HEGR Tomáš 1973 21:54:12 57.08 53.73
35 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 22:05:20 56.60 52.02
36 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 22:28:15 55.63 55.90
37 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 22:39:12 55.19 53.81
38 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 22:56:44 54.48 50.59
38 ZÍTA Lubor 1973 22:56:44 54.48 55.68
40 MALÁ Helena 1981 23:01:02 54.31 54.43
41 HANULÍK Vladan 1980 23:03:25 54.22 55.75
42 KLÍMA David 1971 23:12:26 53.87 53.81
43 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 23:16:56 53.69 57.45
44 BADAL Stanislav 1960 23:22:47 53.47 52.86
44 FILIP Jiří 1972 23:22:47 53.47 60.47
46 KERLIK Jiří 1971 24:39:48 50.69 48.15
47 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 25:30:44 49.00 47.36
47 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 25:30:44 49.00 50.12
47 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 25:30:44 49.00 53.53
50 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 25:41:09 48.67 46.95
51 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 25:48:12 48.45 46.64
51 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 25:48:12 48.45 47.97
51 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 25:48:12 48.45 48.05
54 POTOČEK Pavel 1960 26:16:21 47.59 57.82
54 KONÍČEK Filip 1986 26:16:21 47.59 47.07
56 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 27:09:37 46.03 47.27
57 HURTÍK Petr 1965 27:14:01 45.90 48.50
58 VALEŠ Milan 1960 27:24:10 45.62 47.99
59 KOMŽÁK Petr 1978 27:57:07 44.72 45.89
60 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 28:39:15 43.63 46.67
60 HABEL Miroslav 1969 28:39:15 43.63 47.62
60 KŮS Marek 1972 28:39:15 43.63 46.39
60 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 28:39:15 43.63 48.72
64 PROTIVOVÁ Stanislava 1977 29:36:36 42.22 40.36
65 KOVÁŘ Jaroslav 1988 29:37:33 42.19 40.34
66 DÖRNER Jiří 1969 30:22:08 41.17 40.37
67 MĚŠŤANOVÁ Petra 1979 30:27:07 41.05 41.05
67 ČERNÝ Pavel 1973 30:27:07 41.05 42.58
69 SPÁČIL Michal 1994 31:09:34 40.12 41.51
70 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 31:20:32 39.88 40.69
71 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 31:24:20 39.81 40.31
72 OUBRECHT Pavel 1961 32:15:45 38.75 38.18
72 DEKOV Robert 1975 32:15:45 38.75 38.39
74 NAGY Janos 1967 32:38:39 38.29 41.02
75 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 32:39:46 38.27 43.06
75 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 32:39:46 38.27 41.15
77 LÉNÁRT Marianna 1961 33:30:40 37.31 38.31
77 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 33:30:40 37.31 44.23
79 POKORNÁ Monika 1977 37:53:41 32.99 32.98
79 FALTÝNEK Lukáš 1974 37:53:41 32.99 32.98
81 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 38:08:05 32.79 37.15
82 FATKA Ondřej 1977 40:07:37 31.16 34.64