Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Pražský kelt 2023 13.-14.10.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 KONOPKA Petr 1996 10:45:05 82.70 80.42
2 KROTIL Jiří 1988 11:07:18 79.95 77.79
3 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 11:12:16 79.36 77.82
4 VELEBA Jiří 11:20:10 78.43 76.99
5 HANUŠ Martin 1985 12:01:00 73.99 74.51
6 DÁVIDOVÁ Eva 1983 12:23:03 71.80 67.25
7 BEČKA Adam 1995 12:25:14 71.59 71.03
8 HUSA Jan 1985 12:25:15 71.59 64.98
9 KÁŠ František 1991 12:33:10 70.83 70.83
10 BARÁKOVÁ Milena 1981 14:00:09 63.50 63.50
10 HEJNYŠ Daniel 14:00:09 63.50 60.74
10 VARELA Paul 14:00:09 63.50 63.50
13 ČAKRT Martin 1979 14:14:21 62.44 59.67
14 FUKALA Dalibor 1981 14:29:16 61.37 59.61
15 SOUKUP Petr 1973 14:39:26 60.66 62.98
16 TÝČE Jan 1983 14:57:55 59.41 59.84
17 KOPAČKA Martin 15:24:05 57.73 54.95
18 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 15:26:01 57.61 59.87
19 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 15:43:53 56.52 58.80
20 GOOD Martin 1978 15:53:47 55.93 58.97
21 KURA Jakub 1991 15:54:18 55.90 55.90
22 VOJAN Radek 1976 15:54:23 55.90 53.22
23 KAŠPAR Martin 15:57:49 55.70 54.22
24 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 16:01:33 55.48 64.01
25 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 16:12:27 54.86 59.51
26 ŠNAJDR Martin 16:12:28 54.86 54.85
27 MARTÍNEK Milan 1972 16:15:06 54.71 49.60
28 ŘEZNÍČEK Filip 1974 16:36:05 53.56 55.02
29 TOMAN Rastislav 1990 16:46:02 53.03 53.03
30 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 16:50:14 52.81 55.90
31 HERBST Jarmila 17:33:08 50.66 50.28
32 LÁNOVÁ Zuzana 17:41:04 50.28 50.28
33 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 18:20:22 48.48 46.81
33 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 18:20:22 48.48 48.80
35 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 18:20:24 48.48 53.05
36 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 18:37:53 47.72 48.45
37 KERLIK Jiří 1971 18:41:00 47.59 49.38
38 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 18:51:33 47.15 52.66
39 HRDLIČKOVÁ Romana 19:00:38 46.77 46.77
40 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1980 19:00:39 46.77 47.39
41 KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 1983 19:29:34 45.61 43.79
42 RYZÁK Lukáš 1980 19:29:35 45.61 43.05
43 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 19:41:53 45.14 48.54
44 ONDRA Marek 1974 19:48:57 44.87 48.57
45 ŠNAJPERK Viktor 1977 20:03:02 44.34 44.88
46 ŠVEJDA Martin 1974 20:03:03 44.34 58.07
46 FUTERA Petr 1987 20:03:03 44.34 43.74
48 NOVÁK Jindřich 20:06:26 44.22 44.54
48 HRDLIČKA Jan 1992 20:06:26 44.22 45.90
50 VIRSÍK Felix 1970 21:25:19 41.51 45.62
51 TANCIK Marek 1972 21:30:16 41.35 43.17
52 TRÁVNÍK Karel 1952 21:30:17 41.35 40.39
53 HUJER Michal 1977 21:43:52 40.92 40.93
54 FRANEK Petr 21:48:35 40.77 55.43
54 ADAMEC Libor 1976 21:48:35 40.77 40.77
56 HAVLOVÁ Lenka 21:48:36 40.77 40.77
56 TRAN Quang Huy 1992 21:48:36 40.77 40.77
58 MATOUŠEK Pavel 23:30:33 37.82 37.82
59 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 23:30:35 37.82 41.45
60 STRASSEROVÁ Monika 1977 23:31:48 37.79 38.16
61 GOLEMBIEVSKÝ Cyril 1992 23:32:16 37.77 37.78
62 MENŠÍKOVÁ Marcela 23:33:22 37.74 37.75
63 PETROVÁ Gabriela 23:33:23 37.74 37.75
64 MATĚJŮ David 23:42:35 37.50 37.50
65 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 25:03:48 35.47 40.58
66 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 25:03:56 35.47 41.44
67 KONVALINOVÁ Milada 26:03:56 34.11 34.10
67 BÍLÝ Ondřej 1989 26:03:56 34.11 52.16
69 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 26:23:32 33.68 36.93
70 KOČA Josef 1962 26:39:50 33.35 37.05
71 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 26:39:51 33.35 36.95
72 ČERNÁ INDROVÁ Eva 1973 26:40:17 33.34 33.33
73 KOLLER Tomáš 26:40:23 33.34 33.33
74 ČERNÁ Monika 1990 26:47:37 33.18 33.18