Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Černohorské šlápoty 2024 23.-24.2.2024

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 14:25:16 79.02 78.94
1 BUŠTA Pavel 1992 14:25:16 79.02 78.70
1 GLOS Václav 1993 14:25:16 79.02 82.18
4 KOMÁREK Michal 1981 15:26:09 73.82 72.86
5 VÍT Martin 1991 16:20:03 69.77 67.69
6 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 17:25:06 65.42 63.01
7 URBÁNEK Ivan 1984 17:34:03 64.87 71.06
8 BÖTKÖS Tamás 1973 17:43:07 64.31 64.75
9 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 17:43:56 64.26 64.16
10 JANOVÁ Zuzana 1990 17:48:03 64.02 62.81
10 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 17:48:03 64.02 63.86
12 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 18:18:10 62.26 58.50
13 BARAN Jiří 1966 19:02:28 59.85 60.96
14 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 19:29:24 58.47 60.27
15 ONDÁŠ Vladimír 1984 19:38:00 58.04 63.62
16 TRÁVNÍČEK Ludvík 1983 19:42:41 57.81 62.89
17 ZAPLETAL Petr 1986 19:43:20 57.78 57.78
18 ZACHODILOVÁ Alena 1979 20:21:32 55.98 53.50
18 ZACHODIL Václav 1966 20:21:32 55.98 53.50
18 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 20:21:32 55.98 49.59
18 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 20:21:32 55.98 52.57
22 ZELENKA Jiří 1971 20:36:23 55.30 64.31
23 KREIDL Martin 1975 20:36:50 55.28 55.13
24 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 21:22:00 53.33 50.22
24 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 21:22:00 53.33 52.09
24 LINHART Jiří 1972 21:22:00 53.33 55.12
24 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 21:22:00 53.33 55.36
28 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 21:25:53 53.17 50.29
29 TUREK Michal 1982 21:40:16 52.58 63.58
30 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 22:06:24 51.55 50.11
30 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 22:06:24 51.55 50.01
32 JINDRA Václav 1977 22:06:50 51.53 50.77
33 NAGY Orsolya 1986 22:23:16 50.90 48.86
33 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 22:23:16 50.90 55.10
35 LUTRING Mark 1991 22:33:02 50.54 46.41
36 NOVÁKOVÁ Nela 1996 22:35:08 50.46 50.46
36 OTÝPKA Jaromír 1981 22:35:08 50.46 50.46
36 ANTOŠ David 1985 22:35:08 50.46 49.68
39 BEDNAŘÍK Martin 1990 22:36:03 50.42 51.87
40 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 22:52:21 49.82 49.08
41 KONEČNÝ Václav 1977 23:35:08 48.32 48.32
42 ONDRA Marek 1974 23:46:21 47.94 48.30
43 PODHORNÝ Karel 1985 23:47:55 47.88 51.58
44 NEMCOVÁ Linda 1979 24:09:14 47.18 48.57
44 KOMŽÁK Petr 1978 24:09:14 47.18 45.54
46 ČECHALOVÁ Lucie 1981 25:29:20 44.71 42.07
46 ZAHÁLKA Tomáš 1978 25:29:20 44.71 47.82
48 ZEMČÍKOVÁ Veronika 1977 26:02:02 43.77 43.76
49 LÉNÁRT Marianna 1961 26:45:47 42.58 39.43
49 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 26:45:47 42.58 41.46
51 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 27:10:03 41.95 40.56
52 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 27:16:28 41.78 42.52
52 TOUFAR Libor 1981 27:16:28 41.78 43.19
54 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 27:37:58 41.24 38.04
55 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 35:43:07 31.90 36.15