Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Pradědova stovka 2016 1.-2.10.2016

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 13:55:44 93.02 87.84
2 MARTINOVSKÝ Petr 1986 15:27:45 83.80 83.28
3 KOTALA Tomáš 1989 15:27:46 83.79 75.04
4 NYAKAS Gábor 1974 16:04:07 80.63 84.29
5 KORANDA Pavel 1979 16:24:28 78.97 74.14
6 STÁREK Martin 1980 16:24:29 78.96 78.33
7 HELLEŠÍ Jiří 1979 17:46:59 72.86 76.77
8 ČÍHAL Jaromír 1981 17:47:03 72.85 69.04
9 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 18:06:57 71.52 68.88
10 ZELENKA Jiří 1971 18:07:01 71.52 67.29
11 HORSÁK Petr 1982 18:15:55 70.93 70.33
11 VÍTEK Miroslav 1982 18:15:55 70.93 71.62
13 HOTA Dalimil 1998 18:32:44 69.86 62.35
14 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 18:32:53 69.85 63.90
15 ŠTĚPÁN David 1985 18:42:02 69.29 73.50
16 BALETKA Stanislav - 18:42:07 69.28 72.90
17 SVOBODA Tomáš 1968 18:45:19 69.09 70.04
18 OLSZEWSKI Eligiusz 1973 18:45:24 69.08 68.72
19 HRABČÁK Radek 1978 18:52:27 68.65 67.44
20 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 20:19:29 63.75 62.54
21 SLEPICA Pavel 1974 20:23:17 63.55 66.29
22 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 20:23:37 63.53 57.92
23 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 20:50:02 62.19 67.93
24 HANZLÍK Václav 1974 20:50:10 62.18 62.86
25 OKROUHLÍK Tomáš 1974 20:52:23 62.07 61.78
26 MORAVEC Marek 1976 20:52:26 62.07 64.08
27 KOČÍB Pavel 1977 21:07:08 61.35 61.35
28 KOŠŤÁL Lukáš 1979 21:07:13 61.34 61.38
29 BADAL Stanislav 1960 21:10:14 61.20 57.95
30 BIELESZ Michal 1967 21:39:06 59.84 65.64
31 PEŠKAR Michal 1978 21:52:01 59.25 59.16
32 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 22:34:49 57.38 56.29
33 ZÁGORŠEK Miloš 1975 22:43:52 57.00 54.18
34 LEŠTÁK Peter 1967 23:04:44 56.14 63.51
35 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1985 23:45:01 54.56 55.14
36 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 23:45:17 54.54 54.49
37 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 23:48:27 54.42 53.35
38 ZÁRUBOVÁ Magdaléna 1989 23:50:45 54.34 49.16
39 ZITA Jiří 1982 23:50:53 54.33 59.86
40 TARNAI Máté 1975 24:21:07 53.21 54.70
41 KOSZYK Rafał 1979 24:21:14 53.20 54.87
42 ŠUMNÍK Adam 1996 25:03:51 51.69 49.72
43 LUX Peter 1983 25:31:23 50.76 56.64
44 BARAN Peter 1985 25:31:50 50.75 52.66
45 MAZÁN Peter 1983 25:31:55 50.74 70.44
46 CHALUPA Luboš 1979 25:45:31 50.30 50.30
47 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 25:51:08 50.12 59.71
48 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 26:01:37 49.78 50.91
49 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 26:01:53 49.77 50.25
50 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 26:25:39 49.03 57.37
51 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 26:25:40 49.03 50.35
52 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 27:20:37 47.39 46.55
53 KOTYZ Radomír 1972 27:20:40 47.39 53.45
54 HEČKO Eduard 1962 28:03:58 46.16 44.16
55 JINDROVÁ Věra 1989 28:03:59 46.16 47.29
56 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 28:04:02 46.16 45.50
57 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Iva 1982 28:31:25 45.43 45.48
58 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 28:31:37 45.42 45.55
59 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 28:53:01 44.86 47.93
60 ABRHAMOVÁ Katarína 1962 29:14:05 44.32 44.58
61 HORVÁTHOVÁ Katarína 1970 29:14:10 44.32 44.31
62 WROŽINA Miroslav 1962 29:14:31 44.31 46.79
63 ČERNÝ Dušan 1963 29:14:36 44.31 44.19
64 GLABAZŇOVÁ Jana 1961 29:15:44 44.28 55.32
65 PEDZIK Renata 1970 29:16:02 44.27 44.27
66 GRUBIAK Wojciech 1975 29:16:08 44.27 54.54
67 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 29:16:53 44.25 62.35
68 SZALAY Anita 1973 29:17:09 44.24 45.37
69 JARŮŠEK Zdeněk 1985 29:21:46 44.12 47.27
70 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 29:36:42 43.76 45.04
71 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 29:36:43 43.76 48.10
72 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 29:36:45 43.75 43.49
73 HOTA Milan 1957 29:36:47 43.75 42.33
74 BENC Martin 1991 33:26:00 38.76 38.76
74 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 33:26:00 38.76 36.12