Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Brtnické ledopády 2020 14.-16.2.2020

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 HEREJT Petr 1976 12:19:58 87.25 82.63
1 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 12:19:58 87.25 83.18
3 VALEŠ Jiří 1995 13:35:10 79.20 85.16
4 JOBB Daniel 1982 14:06:31 76.27 74.22
5 ZELENÁ Marie 1985 14:32:08 74.03 72.46
6 GEMERAN Peter 1981 15:12:21 70.76 71.71
7 BARAN Jiří 1966 15:21:01 70.10 65.31
8 KÁDNER Vladislav 1984 15:43:58 68.40 78.31
9 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 15:56:53 67.47 67.07
10 VĚTVIČKA Jiří 1979 15:58:46 67.34 64.72
11 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 16:12:57 66.36 55.89
12 ZITA Jiří 1982 16:25:45 65.50 63.95
13 TVRDÍK Jan 1977 16:42:03 64.43 64.43
14 ŠEBÁNEK Martin 1964 16:45:31 64.21 70.22
15 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 16:51:49 63.81 61.85
15 ŠVEJDA Martin 1974 16:51:49 63.81 58.88
17 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 17:15:33 62.35 62.63
17 ČAKRT Martin 1979 17:15:33 62.35 61.86
19 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 17:32:34 61.34 61.99
20 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 18:02:14 59.66 59.34
21 HANZLÍK Václav 1974 18:23:10 58.52 61.64
22 LINHART Jiří 1972 19:31:17 55.12 56.01
23 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 19:49:10 54.29 61.07
23 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 19:49:10 54.29 56.39
25 BEZCHLEBA Michal 1981 19:50:42 54.22 52.82
26 TUREK Michal 1982 20:09:37 53.37 58.82
27 KLÍMA David 1971 20:18:54 52.96 50.89
28 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 20:23:38 52.76 57.22
29 HANOUSEK Jan 1963 20:35:52 52.24 61.86
29 OKROUHLÍK Tomáš 1974 20:35:52 52.24 59.97
31 LIPNICZKY Attila 1969 20:39:27 52.09 51.84
32 MOSBAUER Jan 1979 20:54:23 51.47 54.66
32 SYNEK Pavel 1985 20:54:23 51.47 55.42
34 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 20:55:02 51.44 50.82
35 CHVALOVÁ Věra 1994 21:00:24 51.23 51.22
35 DOBIAŠ Matej 1981 21:00:24 51.23 53.53
37 VÁRI Gábor 1984 21:08:44 50.89 54.26
38 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 21:26:51 50.17 53.44
39 CHUDÝ Jonáš 1990 21:48:55 49.33 50.55
39 MIKLAS Vojtěch 1990 21:48:55 49.33 53.85
39 LEXMANN Róbert 1995 21:48:55 49.33 46.27
42 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 22:06:35 48.66 47.80
43 HAVLÍK Stanislav 1980 22:15:43 48.34 48.33
44 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 22:28:00 47.89 46.38
45 KOŠÍK Martin 22:32:36 47.73 47.73
45 PETURA Petr 1977 22:32:36 47.73 51.51
47 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 22:41:32 47.42 48.71
48 VALEŠ Milan 1960 22:53:05 47.02 48.46
48 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 22:53:05 47.02 51.76
50 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 22:54:11 46.99 48.36
50 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 22:54:11 46.99 48.93
52 PŘIBYL Josef 1983 23:08:00 46.51 53.05
53 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 23:20:52 46.09 44.63
53 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 23:20:52 46.09 46.89
55 ŠEDA Jan 1962 23:53:31 45.04 44.25
55 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 23:53:31 45.04 49.36
55 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 23:53:31 45.04 45.00
58 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 24:17:04 44.31 45.80
59 SZÉL László 1966 24:55:25 43.17 42.74
60 NAGY Janos 1967 24:58:14 43.09 43.09
61 HOTA Milan 1957 25:20:29 42.46 38.18
61 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 25:20:29 42.46 44.69
61 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 25:20:29 42.46 44.20
61 JARŮŠEK Zdeněk 1985 25:20:29 42.46 43.30
61 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 25:20:29 42.46 43.98
66 ČERNICKÁ Alexandra 1977 26:13:57 41.02 41.01
66 MUDRUŇKA Vladimír 1973 26:13:57 41.02 41.01
68 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 26:24:14 40.76 43.70
69 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 29:57:06 35.92 38.74