Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Rakovnická šedesátka 2020 12.-13.9.2020

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠMATOLÁN Miroslav 1979 11:28:04 81.31 76.77
2 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 12:05:07 77.15 80.59
3 HORÁK Jakub 1990 12:07:14 76.93 68.48
4 FURIK Daniel 1990 12:50:33 72.61 69.74
5 SMETANA Filip 1985 12:53:16 72.35 70.87
6 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 13:14:50 70.39 72.49
7 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 1994 13:33:02 68.81 68.41
8 BARCAL Petr 1979 13:35:17 68.62 69.76
9 BOLEČEK Libor 1985 14:01:33 66.48 74.16
10 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 14:02:15 66.43 68.29
11 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 14:24:37 64.71 62.01
12 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 14:39:07 63.64 64.22
13 ČAKRT Martin 1979 14:39:17 63.63 60.78
14 KARAS Karel 1966 14:41:43 63.45 62.57
15 KOZA Pavel 1978 14:46:29 63.11 58.46
16 ZITA Jiří 1982 14:57:07 62.37 62.81
17 RYBÁČKOVÁ Soňa 1983 15:01:14 62.08 62.08
18 ŠVEJDA Martin 1974 15:51:02 58.82 61.81
19 FAIT František 1966 16:19:17 57.13 58.43
20 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 16:19:27 57.12 59.51
21 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 17:02:05 54.74 54.59
22 KORNEL Jiří 1982 17:21:37 53.71 55.92
23 VALEŠ Milan 1960 17:21:45 53.70 50.30
24 KOŠÍK Martin 18:40:56 49.91 49.25
25 PETURA Petr 1977 18:41:02 49.90 50.99
26 SAPOUŠEK Miroslav 1973 18:54:26 49.32 50.28
27 MRNKOVÁ Věra 1972 18:54:41 49.30 55.19
28 KLÍR Zdeněk 1986 18:56:45 49.22 49.67
29 PROCHÁZKA František 1984 18:56:53 49.21 51.12
30 SMOLA Josef 1951 18:56:58 49.20 51.32
31 PAZYNA Radek 19:14:23 48.47 48.68
32 TUREK Michal 1982 19:15:00 48.44 54.15
33 BÍLEK Karel 1979 19:18:21 48.30 56.77
34 VOLŠICKÝ Jaroslav 1976 19:41:26 47.36 45.92
35 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 19:55:08 46.82 45.86
36 HURTÍK Petr 1965 19:55:21 46.80 45.08
37 KERLIK Jiří 1971 20:35:41 45.28 40.40
38 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 20:35:52 45.27 45.60
39 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 21:21:23 43.66 42.15
40 GLASER Slávek 1980 21:21:43 43.65 43.65
41 BAJGAROVÁ Ester 1972 22:49:10 40.87 41.87
42 BERÁNEK Ondřej 1982 22:49:16 40.86 49.58
43 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 22:54:56 40.69 41.02
44 MENC Radek 1978 23:03:36 40.43 44.11
45 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 23:03:42 40.43 46.16
46 TRÁVNÍK Karel 1952 23:06:07 40.36 40.36
47 BLECHA Jiří 1957 23:06:18 40.35 40.35
48 POHL Milan 1982 23:38:56 39.42 43.38
49 TOBRMAN Radek 23:48:40 39.16 39.17
50 ČERMÁKOVÁ Radka 23:48:49 39.16 39.15
51 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 24:14:31 38.47 40.61
52 VYSKOČIL Radek 1970 24:20:39 38.30 38.24
53 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 24:58:08 37.34 36.24
54 CAFOUREK Jiří 25:02:14 37.24 37.24
55 SUCHÝ Ondřej 25:02:19 37.24 37.24
56 KNOPP Jan 1988 25:03:49 37.20 38.39
57 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 25:10:05 37.05 40.55
58 JINDRA Marek 1985 25:16:12 36.90 40.05
59 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 25:16:15 36.90 39.28
60 PODZEMNÁ Pavla 1985 25:17:57 36.86 35.74
61 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 25:36:29 36.41 38.01
62 ŠULC Ivo 1978 25:36:32 36.41 38.39
63 ZAORAL Petr 1980 26:15:09 35.52 34.76