Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Stovka Podkrkonoším 2020 11.-12.12.2020

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 14:45:37 79.80 71.12
2 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 15:01:55 78.36 73.47
3 SMETANA Filip 1985 16:49:53 69.98 70.70
4 STANČO Ladislav 1977 17:58:07 65.55 69.21
4 KOZA Pavel 1978 17:58:07 65.55 60.33
4 MALÍK Ondřej 1985 17:58:07 65.55 68.42
7 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 18:41:10 63.04 61.00
8 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 19:18:52 60.98 63.44
9 SCHIER Jan 1981 19:29:28 60.43 59.75
10 ČAKRT Martin 1979 19:57:21 59.03 60.42
11 ZEMAN Antonín 1961 20:14:57 58.17 55.62
12 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 20:33:10 57.31 61.37
12 BARVÍNEK Martin 1980 20:33:10 57.31 59.54
14 ŠIMEK Jan 1976 20:44:21 56.79 58.00
15 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 21:23:15 55.07 51.01
15 BARAN Jiří 1966 21:23:15 55.07 64.38
15 LINHART Jiří 1972 21:23:15 55.07 56.82
18 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 21:29:24 54.81 56.66
19 TUREK Michal 1982 21:36:02 54.53 54.24
20 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 21:41:46 54.29 54.12
21 KLÍMA David 1971 22:09:26 53.16 52.88
22 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 22:10:02 53.14 47.12
23 DUŠKOVÁ Pavla 22:22:27 52.64 52.64
24 KOČÍB Jan 1979 22:23:41 52.60 56.50
25 ANTOŠOVÁ Hana 1986 22:46:47 51.70 50.53
25 ŠPELDA Jan 1987 22:46:47 51.70 51.70
27 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 22:56:20 51.35 50.36
28 SMOLA Josef 1951 22:56:53 51.33 51.32
29 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 23:57:48 49.15 59.97
30 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 24:40:56 47.72 50.60
30 ČAPEK Martin 1978 24:40:56 47.72 46.69
32 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 24:42:19 47.68 53.95
33 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 24:53:48 47.31 49.04
34 PULICAR Richard 25:33:29 46.08 46.09
35 JINDRA Václav 1977 27:05:09 43.49 43.49
36 TUČEK Radek 27:23:16 43.01 43.01
36 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 27:23:16 43.01 49.15
38 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 27:50:09 42.32 42.44
38 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 27:50:09 42.32 43.47
38 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 27:50:09 42.32 41.36
38 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 27:50:09 42.32 41.22
42 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 28:37:40 41.14 45.20
42 ŠIMA Radek 1975 28:37:40 41.14 44.56
44 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 29:25:45 40.03 49.68
45 SMOTLACHA Jan 1979 29:30:23 39.92 39.67
46 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 29:45:14 39.59 42.90
47 PODZEMNÁ Pavla 1985 30:13:23 38.97 37.43
47 ONDRA Marek 1974 30:13:23 38.97 40.55
49 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 30:30:14 38.61 41.12
49 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 30:30:14 38.61 41.67
51 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 1969 31:28:14 37.43 35.67
51 HROUDA Jan 31:28:14 37.43 37.43
53 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 32:57:11 35.74 39.20
53 HEČKO Eduard 1962 32:57:11 35.74 38.52