Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Hostýská stoosma 2021 14.-15.8.2021

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 HÉNEK Petr 1987 11:52:11 91.36 94.57
2 BUKOVJAN Filip 13:01:07 83.30 80.81
3 KOZUBÍK Lukáš 1980 13:38:33 79.49 74.03
4 KANIOVÁ Eliška 1985 13:49:12 78.47 76.22
5 GLŮZA Roman 13:53:39 78.05 74.86
6 BARTÍK Patrik 1976 14:08:57 76.64 74.18
7 DUNAJSKÁ Gabriela 1997 14:16:23 75.98 75.55
8 MILOŠEVSKÝ Libor 14:25:08 75.21 71.37
9 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 14:25:23 75.19 68.69
10 ŠVRČEK Filip 1981 14:28:50 74.89 75.10
11 KABAJA Jiří 1974 14:53:08 72.85 72.42
12 MIŠUREC David 1981 15:05:32 71.85 75.03
13 SEDLÁČEK Jan 1987 15:06:34 71.77 71.77
14 POLÁNKA Petr 1975 15:11:53 71.35 70.35
15 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 15:18:06 70.87 73.44
16 KRÁL Václav 1982 15:25:38 70.29 78.28
17 BRENK Jan 1972 15:28:02 70.11 65.22
18 KOPŘIVA Jaroslav 1984 15:28:10 70.10 70.11
19 TOMČÍK Lukáš 1981 15:31:24 69.86 72.11
20 ČADOVÁ Marcela 15:55:17 68.11 68.11
21 PAVLÍČEK Roman 1990 15:58:56 67.85 67.85
22 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 16:10:02 67.07 64.10
23 HEJKRLÍK Jiří 1985 16:30:02 65.72 70.92
24 LAVIČKA David 1973 16:37:17 65.24 65.25
25 LANDOVSKÝ Karel 16:37:25 65.23 64.80
26 NĚMEC Roman 1980 16:50:31 64.39 64.50
27 BRDÍČKO Matěj 16:50:57 64.36 64.36
28 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 17:00:01 63.79 60.94
29 BRÁZDIL Daniel 17:21:50 62.45 62.53
30 MĚŘIL Jaromír 17:22:09 62.43 62.43
31 TÝČE Jan 1983 17:25:27 62.24 64.65
32 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 17:38:51 61.45 56.07
33 TŘASÁK Jan 1981 17:44:33 61.12 60.57
34 ŽAK Robert 17:44:37 61.12 61.11
35 UMLAUF Jiří 17:44:46 61.11 61.11
36 MOTL Roman 17:45:01 61.10 61.10
37 KUČEROVÁ Eva 17:48:33 60.89 57.86
38 KUČERA Jan 1978 17:48:36 60.89 57.38
39 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 18:05:20 59.95 60.10
40 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 18:13:47 59.49 52.73
41 TICHÁNEK Jiří 18:19:34 59.17 66.97
42 TUREK Michal 1982 18:22:28 59.02 56.57
43 PLUHAŘ Jiří 18:23:19 58.97 58.97
44 BLAŤÁKOVÁ Olga 18:24:48 58.89 58.89
45 UTINKOVÁ Lenka 18:29:13 58.66 58.65
46 UTINEK Václav 1980 18:29:23 58.65 86.51
47 KREIDL Martin 1975 18:32:24 58.49 54.99
48 BAĎURA Tomáš 1992 18:47:12 57.72 57.72
49 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 18:47:14 57.72 52.32
50 BLASINSKI Petr 19:00:31 57.05 59.37
51 KALINA Martin 19:01:21 57.01 58.53
52 ČAPRDA Martin 1977 19:08:38 56.64 55.79
53 ŠIMA Milan 1983 19:13:41 56.40 61.42
54 SVÁROVSKÝ Richard 19:25:26 55.83 57.80
55 ŽALUDEK Miroslav 19:26:33 55.77 55.78
56 HORÁK Roman 19:35:21 55.36 55.36
57 STARÝ Kokon 19:36:58 55.28 55.28
58 HOŠŤÁLEK Marek 19:46:28 54.84 54.84
59 KOZMÍK Martin 1985 19:48:06 54.76 52.49
60 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 20:02:07 54.13 52.85
61 LINHART Jiří 1972 20:09:24 53.80 55.31
62 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 20:09:34 53.79 51.13
63 SVIEČKA Libor 1981 20:27:04 53.03 59.69
64 SMOLA Josef 1951 20:47:39 52.15 51.20
65 LANČA Roman 20:52:34 51.95 51.94
66 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 21:15:24 51.01 50.79
67 SMUTNÁ Ester 21:41:20 50.00 50.00
68 DVOŘÁK František 21:44:18 49.88 49.88
69 KLAMMERTOVÁ Simona 1992 21:45:46 49.83 52.10
70 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 21:56:15 49.44 48.63
71 HAJZER Bořivoj 1980 22:26:49 48.31 48.31
72 SUDER Jan 22:30:06 48.20 48.20
73 ŠTILEC Pavel 22:31:57 48.13 48.12
74 POHL Milan 1982 23:35:33 45.96 46.07
75 KRATOCHVÍL Jan 1993 24:53:35 43.57 47.14
76 ŠANDA Zbyněk 1972 25:09:10 43.11 42.38
77 BŘEČKA Luděk 25:09:42 43.09 43.09
78 ONDRA Marek 1974 25:27:15 42.61 45.23
79 VOTOČEK Ondřej 1973 25:27:20 42.60 52.65
80 HOTA Milan 1957 30:07:30 35.99 37.39
81 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 30:23:05 35.69 43.01
82 JINDRA Václav 1977 30:23:07 35.69 40.21
83 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 30:32:53 35.50 40.55
84 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 30:50:19 35.16 43.53
85 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 31:45:30 34.15 39.47
86 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 31:45:36 34.15 42.11
87 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 31:46:02 34.13 39.33
88 ČIHÁK Olaf 1978 37:37:20 28.82 34.86
89 JINDRA Marek 1985 38:10:51 28.40 39.31