Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Vokoberg 2022 22.-23.1.2022

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 SEDLÁK Aleš 1988 22:16:03 87.87 91.80
1 ORAVEC Matej 1996 22:16:03 87.87 99.56
3 BALCAROVÁ Jana 1987 25:05:03 78.00 74.57
3 BALCAR Aleš 1986 25:05:03 78.00 75.54
5 MEZNÍK Vladimír 1964 25:17:31 77.36 66.50
5 NAJMAN Jaroslav 1979 25:17:31 77.36 77.36
7 BERROUCHE Lenka 1980 25:44:42 76.00 75.27
7 ADAMEC Jan 1979 25:44:42 76.00 70.77
9 REŽ Zdeněk 1972 25:54:32 75.52 74.59
9 FEIX Ivo 1974 25:54:32 75.52 73.60
11 KANTOVÁ Olga 1979 26:56:14 72.64 72.64
11 TVRDÍK Jan 1977 26:56:14 72.64 70.23
13 ŠVÁB Karel 1968 29:11:24 67.03 69.65
13 KEJZLAR Tomáš 1974 29:11:24 67.03 66.26
15 ŠTÍKOVEC Martin 1977 29:43:21 65.83 73.86
15 ŠTÍKOVEC Vít 1979 29:43:21 65.83 65.83
17 MIKULCOVÁ Martina 1987 30:37:00 63.91 63.91
17 HOROCHOVSKÝ Tomáš 1982 30:37:00 63.91 63.91
19 CINCIBUCH Jindřich 1993 31:26:38 62.23 62.23
19 BALOUN Martin 1993 31:26:38 62.23 62.23
21 OUDA Martin 1974 31:51:14 61.43 54.51
21 DÁŇA Pavel 1975 31:51:14 61.43 58.07
23 BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš 1977 35:00:10 55.90 54.46
23 PLAVEC Petr 1977 35:00:10 55.90 55.90
25 AUSSENBERGOVÁ Ivana 1983 36:05:19 54.22 51.21
25 BATULKA Martin 1975 36:05:19 54.22 51.36
27 PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 37:07:51 52.69 56.49
27 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 37:07:51 52.69 43.01
27 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 37:07:51 52.69 51.47
27 LINHART Jiří 1972 37:07:51 52.69 55.68
27 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 37:07:51 52.69 51.45
27 KÖRBER Stanislav 1982 37:07:51 52.69 54.88
33 PARTL Lukáš 1984 37:42:13 51.90 69.84
33 HANUŠ Martin 1985 37:42:13 51.90 65.60
35 MOLNÁROVÁ Kateřina 1976 37:52:45 51.66 51.65
35 ELIÁŠ Lukáš 1980 37:52:45 51.66 51.65
37 KVASNIČKOVÁ Lucie 1991 39:47:30 49.18 46.12
37 HEČKO Eduard 1962 39:47:30 49.18 41.27
37 VANĚK Ondřej 1975 39:47:30 49.18 54.90
37 ČIHÁK Olaf 1978 39:47:30 49.18 37.55
37 STRNAD Tomáš 1980 39:47:30 49.18 45.59
37 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 39:47:30 49.18 50.18
43 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára 1974 40:27:01 48.37 51.19
43 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 40:27:01 48.37 45.74
43 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 40:27:01 48.37 51.99
43 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 40:27:01 48.37 46.68
47 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 42:20:35 46.21 40.45
47 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 42:20:35 46.21 40.93
49 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 44:59:40 43.48 42.26
49 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 44:59:40 43.48 41.88