Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Jarním Šluknovskem 2022 15.-17.4.2022

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ORAVEC Matej 1996 14:14:05 91.72 97.99
2 KEJZLAR Tomáš 1974 16:32:33 78.92 73.02
3 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 16:51:17 77.46 82.04
4 MIŠUREC David 1981 16:55:49 77.12 74.73
5 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 17:34:56 74.26 73.23
6 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 17:45:36 73.51 70.31
7 HANUŠ Martin 1985 17:47:48 73.36 67.65
8 HORSÁK Petr 1982 18:16:40 71.43 71.88
9 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 18:23:04 71.02 64.59
9 TUREK Michal 1982 18:23:04 71.02 64.47
11 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 18:42:11 69.81 65.90
11 ŠPELDA Jan 1987 18:42:11 69.81 64.29
13 JIRSA Jakub 1994 18:55:40 68.98 68.31
14 KLINKÁČEK Karel 1967 19:08:18 68.22 68.77
14 HINGAR Miloš 1970 19:08:18 68.22 66.58
16 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 19:16:34 67.73 64.73
16 JOBB Daniel 1982 19:16:34 67.73 73.89
18 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 19:53:43 65.62 63.52
18 TAMCHYNA Petr 1981 19:53:43 65.62 71.06
20 GEMERAN Peter 1981 19:54:25 65.58 69.53
21 STANČO Ladislav 1977 20:10:07 64.73 67.34
21 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 20:10:07 64.73 61.25
23 MELICHAR Josef 1972 21:38:50 60.31 60.32
24 BARAN Jiří 1966 21:46:11 59.98 60.77
24 ŠIMA Milan 1983 21:46:11 59.98 60.43
26 PILSKÝ Tomáš 1980 22:02:37 59.23 62.09
27 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 22:26:58 58.16 61.81
28 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 22:34:39 57.83 59.33
28 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 22:34:39 57.83 52.42
30 PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 23:00:56 56.73 56.55
31 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 23:56:37 54.53 51.30
32 LINHART Jiří 1972 24:55:50 52.37 55.09
32 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 24:55:50 52.37 51.77
32 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 24:55:50 52.37 48.05
35 BEDNAŘÍK Martin 1990 25:03:04 52.12 52.12
36 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 26:23:26 49.47 51.74
36 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 26:23:26 49.47 49.11
38 PŘÍHODA Pavel 1978 26:43:11 48.86 52.46
39 KREIDL Martin 1975 27:02:06 48.29 53.85
40 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 27:02:58 48.26 51.87
40 SMOLA Josef 1951 27:02:58 48.26 49.87
40 KŮS Marek 1972 27:02:58 48.26 48.68
43 PÁTKOVÁ Renata 1963 27:10:14 48.05 47.04
43 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 27:10:14 48.05 47.29
43 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 27:10:14 48.05 51.28
43 JINDRA Václav 1977 27:10:14 48.05 43.49
43 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 27:10:14 48.05 50.67
43 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 27:10:14 48.05 47.03
49 VINCZE Zoltán 1981 27:36:14 47.30 52.12
49 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 27:36:14 47.30 55.81
51 TEJKL Jan 1967 28:31:07 45.78 45.43
51 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 28:31:07 45.78 50.38
53 ONDRA Marek 1974 30:19:34 43.05 43.92
54 ŠEDA Jan 1962 34:03:07 38.34 44.45
55 HOTA Milan 1957 34:35:05 37.75 37.01
56 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 34:44:53 37.57 49.27
57 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 35:08:13 37.16 39.81
57 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 35:08:13 37.16 40.98
57 ČERNÝ Pavel 1973 35:08:13 37.16 41.92
60 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 36:32:24 35.74 41.74
61 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 38:15:49 34.12 41.39