Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Trhosvinecká padesátka 2023 28.-29.4.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 HANUŠ Martin 1985 12:41:35 79.74 75.91
2 FILIP Alexandr 1983 13:19:36 75.95 64.85
3 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 13:29:05 75.06 73.63
4 PILAŘ Lukáš 1980 14:23:03 70.37 78.33
4 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 14:23:03 70.37 68.80
6 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 15:27:31 65.47 60.57
7 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 15:39:48 64.62 64.04
8 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 15:54:34 63.62 68.15
8 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 15:54:34 63.62 61.62
10 ŠVAŘÍČKOVÁ Gabriela 1974 16:22:12 61.83 62.10
11 ČAKRT Martin 1979 16:50:00 60.13 58.98
12 TÝČE Jan 1983 16:58:04 59.65 60.22
13 TUREK Michal 1982 17:11:46 58.86 66.18
14 TUČKOVÁ Jana 1982 17:13:22 58.77 58.77
15 KOPENCOVÁ Jana 1974 17:27:50 57.96 57.96
15 KOPENEC Lukáš 1979 17:27:50 57.96 57.96
17 HANULÍK Vladan 1980 17:46:24 56.95 56.95
18 FLÍČKOVÁ Alice 1970 18:18:43 55.27 53.95
19 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 18:34:14 54.50 54.50
20 PIEGEROVÁ Stanislava 1984 18:38:00 54.32 53.81
21 PODHORNÝ Karel 1985 18:52:10 53.64 51.26
22 VEBR František 1973 19:39:57 51.47 51.47
23 PROX Martin 1973 20:02:27 50.50 48.44
24 MALINA Lukáš 1985 20:05:50 50.36 49.93
25 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 20:13:05 50.06 49.02
25 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 20:13:05 50.06 51.54
27 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 20:13:37 50.04 52.55
28 HORELICOVÁ Lucie 1989 20:45:56 48.74 55.77
29 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 22:22:31 45.23 48.58
30 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 22:22:51 45.22 48.77
31 HABEL Miroslav 1969 22:22:57 45.22 46.86
32 BURDOVÁ Daniela 1979 22:47:43 44.40 46.78
32 ONDRA Marek 1974 22:47:43 44.40 48.28
34 KREBS Tomáš 1972 22:50:51 44.30 44.29
35 PÁTKOVÁ Renata 1963 23:05:05 43.84 46.68
35 HRDÝ Tomáš 1988 23:05:05 43.84 43.84
35 BOHINSKÝ Petr 1990 23:05:05 43.84 43.84
38 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 23:26:33 43.18 47.57
39 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 23:26:48 43.17 47.53
39 KŮS Marek 1972 23:26:48 43.17 47.11
41 TRUHLÁŘ Tomáš 1985 24:14:00 41.77 41.77
41 BARTOŇ Michal 1985 24:14:00 41.77 41.77
43 NAHLINGER David 1995 24:16:08 41.70 41.70
44 BÍLKOVÁ Renáta 1979 24:17:58 41.66 41.65
45 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 24:32:26 41.24 40.90
46 ŠNOBLOVÁ Petra 1979 24:36:12 41.14 41.15
47 FILIP Václav 1955 24:53:05 40.68 42.02
48 MUSIL Lukáš 1990 24:54:53 40.62 46.50
49 NETUŠIL Jaroslav 1971 25:08:03 40.27 41.96
50 ČAPEK Martin 1978 25:28:24 39.73 45.00
51 BAJGAROVÁ Ester 1972 27:11:34 37.22 41.94
51 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 27:11:34 37.22 40.45
53 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 27:14:24 37.15 40.84
53 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 27:14:24 37.15 42.28
53 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 27:14:24 37.15 39.37
56 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 29:16:36 34.57 38.03
56 HOTA Milan 1957 29:16:36 34.57 36.46
56 KOČA Josef 1962 29:16:36 34.57 38.17
56 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 29:16:36 34.57 37.91
60 ŠPETLÁK Petr 1984 30:02:31 33.69 33.69
61 HELGET Michal 1983 31:08:07 32.51 39.12