Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Hostýská stoosma 2016 12.-14.8.2016

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 CYPRA Zbyněk 1974 12:47:09 93.74 96.44
2 UTINEK Václav 1980 12:53:11 93.01 90.64
3 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 13:05:22 91.56 85.51
4 NAJVERT Stanislav 1972 13:10:12 91.01 95.70
5 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 14:12:49 84.32 87.53
6 FROHN Róbert 1982 14:21:04 83.52 80.96
7 ŘEHÁK Vladimír 1988 14:26:50 82.96 80.62
8 HRUŠKA Zdeněk 1989 14:39:47 81.74 82.55
9 TOMÁNEK Josef 1989 14:45:16 81.24 72.64
10 BALCAR Marek 1979 14:52:36 80.57 77.94
11 NAVRÁTIL Marek 1971 14:53:58 80.44 83.47
12 CHÝLEK Patrik 1973 15:11:35 78.89 82.09
13 KOZUBÍK Lukáš 1980 15:17:30 78.38 78.38
14 KOPÁČ David 1976 15:51:28 75.58 77.32
15 HORSÁK Petr 1982 15:53:43 75.40 71.06
16 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 16:13:12 73.89 75.11
17 KAIFÁŠ David - 16:27:11 72.85 71.87
18 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 16:50:49 71.14 70.21
19 KRAVÁČEK Igor 1979 17:12:23 69.66 68.94
20 PACHTOVÁ Iva - 17:21:48 69.02 67.97
21 PETLACH Richard 1978 17:21:49 69.02 69.02
22 ZMÁTLO Josef 1980 17:21:53 69.02 72.12
23 ESCHLER Radek 1979 17:33:40 68.25 70.77
24 POLÁNKA Petr 1975 17:37:31 68.00 68.00
25 HÁJEK Jan - 17:44:11 67.58 67.58
26 TOMÁŠEK Roman 1975 17:49:12 67.26 67.26
27 BÍLÝ Petr 1974 18:12:21 65.83 65.83
28 KÁDNER Vladislav 1984 18:18:33 65.46 62.92
29 ZBORNÍKOVÁ Eva 1983 18:18:35 65.46 68.85
30 TOMICZEK Roman - 18:18:39 65.46 62.66
31 MONDRI Petr 1972 18:18:44 65.45 60.86
31 BALCAR Aleš 1986 18:18:44 65.45 65.45
33 SMETANA Filip 1985 18:23:50 65.15 63.05
34 JURČA Petr 1981 18:30:15 64.77 72.64
35 BERKA Lubomír - 18:34:05 64.55 64.55
36 RUSNÁK Marián 1969 18:48:53 63.70 63.70
37 DVOŘÁK Petr 1972 19:00:18 63.06 71.83
38 DIRNEROVÁ Alžběta - 19:01:38 62.99 61.28
39 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 19:35:56 61.15 58.28
40 VLKOVÁ Denisa 1992 20:18:29 59.02 57.45
41 HOTA Dalimil 1998 21:20:39 56.15 62.76
42 ŘEHÁČEK Michal 1975 21:38:50 55.37 53.98
43 SVOBODA Zbyněk 1972 21:45:10 55.10 59.04
44 KOZA Pavel 1978 23:47:13 50.38 48.15
45 STEINMETZ Jakub 1967 23:49:31 50.31 49.46
46 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 23:59:59 49.94 49.00
47 LINHART Jiří 1972 24:00:03 49.94 56.90
48 ŠUMNÍK Adam 1996 24:18:24 49.31 47.11
49 DUNGL Martin 1985 24:59:31 47.95 67.04
50 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 26:21:01 45.48 47.11
50 STRNAD Václav 1974 26:21:01 45.48 51.13
52 GUŇKOVÁ Petra 1975 27:02:09 44.34 44.34
52 KOSTKA Petr 1982 27:02:09 44.34 52.32
54 HOTA Milan 1957 36:20:14 32.98 44.18
55 ČIHÁK Olaf 1978 38:26:14 31.19 35.86