Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Rakovnická šedesátka 2019 18.-19.5.2019

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠMATOLÁN Miroslav 1979 11:08:00 80.45 75.32
1 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 11:08:00 80.45 75.12
3 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 11:37:00 77.10 77.17
4 JOBB Daniel 1982 11:49:00 75.80 74.57
5 STANČO Ladislav 1977 12:06:00 74.02 68.77
6 JISKRA Martin 1988 12:38:00 70.90 86.93
7 PILAŘ Lukáš 1980 12:46:00 70.16 81.10
8 BARCAL Petr 1979 12:53:00 69.52 68.10
8 SMETANA Filip 1985 12:53:00 69.52 71.28
10 KADLEC Michal 1979 12:56:00 69.25 66.72
11 MÁNEK Ondřej 12:57:00 69.16 69.17
12 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 13:07:00 68.28 65.11
13 FURIK Daniel 1990 13:16:00 67.51 65.83
14 KUBIŠTA Petr 1970 13:20:00 67.17 69.51
15 MIŠUREC David 1981 13:36:00 65.86 66.84
16 HORÁK Jakub 1990 13:43:00 65.30 64.80
17 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 14:27:00 61.98 59.43
18 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 14:46:00 60.65 61.66
19 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 14:58:00 59.85 61.61
20 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 14:59:00 59.78 62.94
21 HONS Pavel 1970 15:19:00 58.48 56.36
22 STRNAD Václav 1974 15:21:00 58.35 56.00
22 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 15:21:00 58.35 57.69
24 LINHART Jiří 1972 15:29:00 57.85 57.24
25 FUKALA Dalibor 1981 15:33:00 57.60 60.27
26 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 15:52:00 56.45 54.90
26 KREJČÍK Tomáš 1973 15:52:00 56.45 54.83
28 SMÍTKOVÁ Lenka 1993 15:57:00 56.15 54.79
28 LAŇKA Jan 15:57:00 56.15 56.61
30 ZELENÁ Jaroslava 1978 16:10:00 55.41 49.40
31 LINDA Petr 17:05:00 52.43 52.43
32 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 17:12:00 52.08 50.98
33 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 17:15:00 51.93 51.20
34 VALEŠ Milan 1960 17:33:00 51.03 49.05
35 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 17:35:00 50.94 52.32
36 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 17:39:00 50.75 51.77
37 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 17:41:00 50.65 50.10
37 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 17:41:00 50.65 55.47
39 PELIKÁN Daniel 1984 17:50:00 50.22 50.71
40 PAZYNA Radek 18:20:00 48.86 48.86
41 ŠROLLER Vojtěch 1968 18:28:00 48.50 55.69
42 KOZA Pavel 1978 18:32:00 48.33 49.27
43 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 18:51:00 47.51 46.75
44 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 18:52:00 47.47 46.43
44 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 18:52:00 47.47 47.48
44 ČAPEK Martin 1978 18:52:00 47.47 48.28
47 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 18:56:00 47.31 45.55
48 LIŠKA Miloslav 1976 19:14:00 46.57 46.98
49 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 19:45:00 45.35 49.46
49 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 19:45:00 45.35 45.79
51 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 19:49:00 45.20 47.21
52 TANZIK Marek 20:00:00 44.79 44.79
53 SELNAR Petr 1974 20:30:00 43.69 47.86
54 WOKOUN Michal 1979 20:44:00 43.20 43.07
55 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 20:52:00 42.93 45.53
55 TANCIK Marek 1972 20:52:00 42.93 43.69
57 KOHOUTKOVÁ Lucie 20:53:00 42.89 42.88
57 BERÁNEK Ondřej 1982 20:53:00 42.89 54.44
59 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 20:55:00 42.82 49.63
60 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 21:11:00 42.28 43.15
61 NOVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna 1989 21:40:00 41.34 41.34
62 MICHERA Luděk 22:26:00 39.93 44.54
63 KUTSCHKA Petr 1967 22:37:00 39.60 41.61
63 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 22:37:00 39.60 43.73
65 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 23:56:00 37.42 39.61
66 ŠULC Ivo 1978 24:05:00 37.19 38.73
67 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 24:20:00 36.81 41.33
67 HEČKO Eduard 1962 24:20:00 36.81 41.65
69 VYSKOČIL Radek 1970 24:25:00 36.68 38.18
69 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 24:25:00 36.68 43.30
69 KNOPP Jan 1988 24:25:00 36.68 36.61
72 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 25:49:00 34.70 40.01
73 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 27:30:00 32.57 33.66
73 KERLIK Jiří 1971 27:30:00 32.57 34.21
75 CEROVSKÁ Ludmila 1987 29:44:00 30.12 41.35
75 ČIHÁK Olaf 1978 29:44:00 30.12 34.84