Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Týnišťské šlápoty od dubu k dubu 2019 26.-28.7.2019

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 19:59:14 76.18 76.88
1 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 19:59:14 76.18 75.43
1 ABLORH Titus 1993 19:59:14 76.18 77.64
4 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 20:46:09 73.31 67.25
5 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 21:08:44 72.01 59.37
6 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 21:41:15 70.21 66.99
7 STANČO Ladislav 1977 21:59:44 69.22 68.42
7 MIŠUREC David 1981 21:59:44 69.22 67.45
9 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 23:43:13 64.19 69.75
10 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 24:00:48 63.41 62.26
10 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 24:00:48 63.41 61.15
12 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 24:07:14 63.12 59.41
13 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 24:50:41 61.29 62.23
13 ZITA Jiří 1982 24:50:41 61.29 64.10
15 MUSIL Ondřej 1980 24:57:59 60.99 54.97
16 BLISA Adam 1991 25:07:48 60.59 59.41
17 POTOČEK Pavel 1960 25:43:27 59.19 58.53
18 ORSÁG Dominik 1991 26:40:11 57.09 56.47
19 SVOBODA Tomáš 1968 26:43:00 56.99 64.23
19 LINHART Jiří 1972 26:43:00 56.99 56.39
21 KREJČÍK Tomáš 1973 27:37:36 55.11 55.34
21 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 27:37:36 55.11 52.26
23 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 29:04:24 52.37 52.33
23 STRNAD Václav 1974 29:04:24 52.37 54.72
23 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 29:04:24 52.37 56.74
26 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 29:31:57 51.56 51.24
27 KNIHA Petr 1970 29:43:13 51.23 55.76
28 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 30:00:46 50.73 48.93
29 KLÍMA David 1971 30:32:48 49.84 49.98
30 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 31:53:43 47.74 46.54
31 KROČIL Petr 1995 32:18:21 47.13 47.14
32 OLSZEWSKI Eligiusz 1973 32:28:05 46.90 67.48
33 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 32:35:47 46.71 48.71
34 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 32:38:30 46.64 47.15
35 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 33:10:47 45.89 51.33
36 BÖSE Daniel 1973 33:35:16 45.33 47.31
37 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 34:00:00 44.78 46.42
37 ČERVENÁ Zuzana 1981 34:00:00 44.78 46.30
39 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 34:06:59 44.63 45.59
40 ČAKRT Martin 1979 34:19:23 44.36 60.23
41 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 34:31:10 44.11 45.38
41 KUTSCHKA Petr 1967 34:31:10 44.11 43.17
43 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 34:40:30 43.91 43.97
43 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 34:40:30 43.91 44.27
45 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 34:42:45 43.86 48.93
45 KŮS Marek 1972 34:42:45 43.86 47.70
47 MICHERA Luděk 35:25:34 42.98 44.08
48 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 36:30:09 41.71 43.38
49 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 36:31:09 41.69 42.79
49 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 36:31:09 41.69 43.01
51 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 37:54:44 40.16 40.89
52 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 38:36:22 39.44 42.10
53 BELAS Petr 1976 40:12:32 37.87 37.87
53 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 40:12:32 37.87 53.05
55 HOTA Milan 1957 42:49:59 35.54 36.82
55 KONDERLA Jiří 1959 42:49:59 35.54 36.65
57 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 44:15:53 34.40 41.77
57 HEČKO Eduard 1962 44:15:53 34.40 40.79
57 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 44:15:53 34.40 40.01