Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Pět Beskydských vrcholů 2019 11.-13.10.2019

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 NOVOTNÝ Marek 15:49:00 82.60 91.18
1 BEZDĚK Kamil 1977 15:49:00 82.60 90.58
3 SLEPICA Pavel 1974 16:49:00 77.69 72.24
3 KORANDA Pavel 1979 16:49:00 77.69 76.71
5 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 17:15:00 75.74 68.63
5 TUREK Michal 1982 17:15:00 75.74 63.90
7 MACUROVÁ Barbora 18:31:00 70.55 73.74
7 KLEPÁČOVÁ Kateřina 1994 18:31:00 70.55 67.76
9 ESCHLER Radek 1979 18:34:00 70.37 70.48
9 KASPARS Osis 1979 18:34:00 70.37 69.39
11 DAŇA Tomáš 18:59:00 68.82 68.83
11 BERNAT Radim 18:59:00 68.82 68.59
13 BIELESZ Michal 1967 19:07:00 68.34 66.29
13 KLOS Petr 1971 19:07:00 68.34 66.31
15 MEZNÍK Vladimír 1964 19:28:00 67.11 63.75
15 SEIDL Miroslav 1974 19:28:00 67.11 78.16
17 LABUDEK Tomáš 19:32:00 66.89 66.16
17 BIDLO Petr 19:32:00 66.89 66.16
19 BERNÁT Miroslav 20:33:00 63.58 66.66
19 POPELÁŘ Petr 1977 20:33:00 63.58 63.61
21 RYŠKOVÁ Barbora 21:06:00 61.92 61.92
21 RYŠKA Filip 21:06:00 61.92 61.92
23 LINHART Jiří 1972 21:25:00 61.00 57.26
23 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 21:25:00 61.00 60.14
25 MOŠKOŘ Patrik 21:55:00 59.61 59.61
25 GRYGIER Tomáš 21:55:00 59.61 58.09
27 KLIMEK Zdeněk 22:09:00 58.98 57.38
27 KOLÁŘ Jakub 1986 22:09:00 58.98 57.52
29 SVOBODA Zbyněk 1972 22:53:00 57.09 58.25
29 KOCYAN Přemysl 1977 22:53:00 57.09 57.49
29 MOSBAUER Jan 1979 22:53:00 57.09 57.09
29 SYNEK Pavel 1985 22:53:00 57.09 56.86
33 KŘÍSTEK Štěpán 1971 22:56:00 56.97 62.66
33 OERTELT Daniel 1977 22:56:00 56.97 55.46
35 STRYKOVÁ Lenka 1975 23:08:00 56.48 58.39
35 STRYK Pavel 23:08:00 56.48 58.39
37 GLOGAR Daniel 23:54:00 54.67 55.62
37 CHYTRÝ Ondřej 23:54:00 54.67 55.62
39 NENUTILOVÁ Jana 24:36:00 53.11 53.11
39 NEDOMA Ivo 1959 24:36:00 53.11 53.11
41 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára 1974 24:55:00 52.43 51.58
41 DEDKOVÁ Lenka 1979 24:55:00 52.43 53.80
41 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 24:55:00 52.43 50.96
41 DEDEK Vladimír 1978 24:55:00 52.43 51.79
45 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 24:56:00 52.40 45.00
45 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 24:56:00 52.40 57.65
47 TOMANEC Michal 1973 25:05:00 52.08 52.54
47 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 25:05:00 52.08 57.68
49 TŮMA Radek 26:23:00 49.52 52.05
49 KRAUS Jiří 1977 26:23:00 49.52 61.91
51 BOBKO Pavel 26:57:00 48.47 48.48
51 PÍŠA Pavel 26:57:00 48.47 48.38
51 BOBKO Petr 26:57:00 48.47 64.01
51 NEJEDLÝ Luděk 26:57:00 48.47 55.11
55 MACÍČKOVÁ Anna 27:02:00 48.33 48.30
55 MACÍČEK Martin 27:02:00 48.33 64.14
57 KRIŠTOFÍK Vojtěch 27:19:00 47.83 47.21
57 BROŽEK Václav 1988 27:19:00 47.83 46.64
59 KACÍŘ Stanislav 27:28:00 47.56 48.01
59 ZBILHEJ Lukáš 27:28:00 47.56 48.01
61 LIČKA Stanislav 1964 27:40:00 47.22 50.43
61 KUBEČKA Tomáš 1972 27:40:00 47.22 50.43
63 FIČUROVÁ Nora 1991 27:43:00 47.13 45.73
63 KOČOVÁ Tereza 1991 27:43:00 47.13 47.13
65 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 28:28:00 45.89 44.49
65 HEČKO Eduard 1962 28:28:00 45.89 42.02
67 KLIMECKÁ Zuzana 28:56:00 45.15 45.16
67 KLIMECKÝ Tomáš 1970 28:56:00 45.15 45.16
69 MIČULKA Ivo 29:13:00 44.72 49.39
69 LUKÁŠ Martin 1984 29:13:00 44.72 44.72
71 POHL Milan 1982 31:01:00 42.12 43.36
71 JINDRA Marek 1985 31:01:00 42.12 40.87
73 VRBOVÁ Eva 31:49:00 41.06 41.06
73 PUČALÍKOVÁ Lenka 31:49:00 41.06 41.06