Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Jarním Šluknovskem 2014 18.-20.4.2014

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 BARTA László 1971 15:24:27 87.69 85.59
1 NYAKAS Gábor 1974 15:24:27 87.69 83.99
1 ERBERT Ladislav 1977 15:24:27 87.69 86.45
1 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 15:24:27 87.69 78.04
5 HANIČINEC Tomáš 1984 15:50:42 85.27 81.80
6 JAEGER Jan 1975 16:51:59 80.11 80.11
7 PEITZ Michal 1971 18:29:23 73.07 82.16
7 ŘÍDEL Jakub 1975 18:29:23 73.07 72.94
7 RAJSKÝ Josef 1986 18:29:23 73.07 69.01
10 PARTL Lukáš 1984 19:20:32 69.85 75.41
10 HANUŠ Martin 1985 19:20:32 69.85 75.64
12 KOZIŃSKI Maciej 1981 19:52:20 67.99 67.99
13 BARCAL Petr 1979 20:12:21 66.86 69.40
14 CERMANOVÁ Alena 1976 20:44:05 65.16 68.76
14 MIŠUREC David 1981 20:44:05 65.16 66.88
16 SKIBA Petr 1977 20:52:52 64.70 67.89
17 PECHÁŇ Petr 1968 21:39:19 62.39 68.80
17 CRHA Zdeněk 1979 21:39:19 62.39 67.44
17 KUNA Alois 1988 21:39:19 62.39 59.60
17 KOUTSKÝ Tomáš 1989 21:39:19 62.39 62.39
21 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 21:40:59 62.31 60.46
22 ULMA Tomáš 1964 21:56:38 61.57 64.52
22 STANČO Ladislav 1977 21:56:38 61.57 60.51
22 VAMBERA Tomáš 1984 21:56:38 61.57 61.57
25 ŐRSI Anna 1985 21:58:54 61.46 59.41
26 KNIHA Petr 1970 22:19:44 60.51 60.89
26 MAREŠ Radek 1976 22:19:44 60.51 59.56
26 ROD Marek 1987 22:19:44 60.51 60.51
29 ČULÁK Milan 1973 22:26:44 60.19 60.19
29 HANZLÍK Václav 1974 22:26:44 60.19 59.39
31 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 23:19:56 57.91 54.30
31 BLAIL Lukáš 1978 23:19:56 57.91 57.91
33 GRIMM Mónika 1969 23:24:20 57.72 57.26
33 RUDOLF István 1971 23:24:20 57.72 74.78
33 PÓLYA Sándor 1973 23:24:20 57.72 57.60
33 BERKA Oldřich 1983 23:24:20 57.72 57.53
37 ŠUMBEROVÁ Kateřina 1986 24:52:54 54.30 52.16
37 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 24:52:54 54.30 56.19
37 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 24:52:54 54.30 54.30
40 KŮS Marek 1972 25:09:58 53.68 51.30
40 NEUFUSS Soběslav 1973 25:09:58 53.68 51.89
42 CARVAN Martin 1983 25:27:18 53.08 55.05
43 RŮŽIČKA Lukáš 1989 25:28:24 53.04 52.47
44 FENYK Pavel 1965 25:35:03 52.81 59.72
45 STRNADLOVÁ Lucie 1986 26:05:25 51.78 51.78
45 ČOPJAN Pavel 1985 26:05:25 51.78 77.94
47 VORLÍČKOVÁ Jitka 1969 26:31:59 50.92 50.92
47 ČAPEK Martin 1978 26:31:59 50.92 50.92
47 PŘÍHODA Pavel 1978 26:31:59 50.92 50.92
47 ROHRBACHER Michael 1987 26:31:59 50.92 50.92
51 JÍSL Martin 1961 27:45:43 48.67 49.77
52 RIEDLINGER Csaba 1968 28:34:31 47.28 47.28
52 GYURJÁN Tamás 1980 28:34:31 47.28 47.28
52 PETRUŠ Andrej 1987 28:34:31 47.28 47.28
55 JIRUŠ Jan 1977 28:57:36 46.66 53.99
55 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 28:57:36 46.66 47.07
55 HŘEBEN Miroslav 1987 28:57:36 46.66 46.66
55 LAFATA Ondřej 1987 28:57:36 46.66 46.66
59 LUBERDA Petr 1965 30:14:32 44.68 44.68
59 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 30:14:32 44.68 49.99
61 CSORNAI Edina 1985 31:36:06 42.75 47.61
61 HEVÉR Gábor 1982 31:36:06 42.75 45.22
63 MAJOROVÁ Eliška 1987 31:51:28 42.41 46.99
63 PUTILOV Andrey - 31:51:28 42.41 42.41
63 OZOGÁN Petr 1959 31:51:28 42.41 42.41
63 BLAŠTÍK Miroslav 1965 31:51:28 42.41 48.49
63 KŘÍŽ Kryštof 1989 31:51:28 42.41 42.41
68 BROKEŠOVÁ Lucie 1985 33:12:31 40.69 43.74
68 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 33:12:31 40.69 46.49
70 PODIVÍN Hynek 1961 33:16:20 40.60 42.04
71 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 33:20:00 40.54 44.54
72 BAŘINKA Michal 1989 34:14:18 39.46 48.22
73 NOVÝ Lubomír 1970 35:32:06 38.02 41.42
74 JARŮŠEK Zdeněk 1985 38:30:33 35.09 35.09