Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Rakovnická šedesátka 2023 20.-21.5.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 NENUTIL Martin 1987 11:51:22 77.52 77.52
2 HENDRYCH Jakub 1983 12:01:31 76.43 75.47
3 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 12:06:26 75.91 76.79
4 SLEZÁK Pavel 1986 12:26:01 73.92 76.34
5 JIRSA Jakub 1994 12:27:06 73.81 72.63
6 HORÁK Jakub 1990 12:36:27 72.90 70.51
7 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 12:42:33 72.32 73.37
8 RYBÁČKOVÁ Soňa 1983 12:53:26 71.30 68.68
9 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 12:58:45 70.81 71.67
10 HALBICH Česlav 1989 13:02:37 70.46 70.46
11 TLUSTOŠ Zdeněk 1979 13:10:33 69.76 69.76
12 SVOBODA Lukáš 1977 13:14:54 69.37 71.35
13 DANKO Filip 1987 13:25:18 68.48 68.48
14 KUDELŇÁK Oldřich 1980 13:26:48 68.35 71.74
15 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 13:40:37 67.20 64.20
16 BĚLAŠKA Přemysl 1974 13:59:30 65.69 66.59
17 MUŽÍK Tomáš 1982 14:03:57 65.34 64.99
18 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 14:12:07 64.71 64.57
19 KOZA Pavel 1978 14:19:48 64.14 60.75
20 DOLEŽAL Tomáš 1984 14:49:24 62.00 62.00
21 JUHÁS Marek 1984 15:05:39 60.89 59.72
22 PERNIKL Lukáš 1986 15:13:29 60.37 62.63
23 SPICER Christopher 1988 15:24:20 59.66 59.66
24 PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 15:25:17 59.60 56.43
25 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 15:43:31 58.44 60.27
26 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 15:53:54 57.81 59.38
27 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 16:39:18 55.19 55.08
28 MALÁ Helena 1981 16:50:03 54.60 54.63
29 ŠÍREK Jan 1983 16:50:10 54.59 57.37
30 KRYCNER Jan 1976 16:50:15 54.58 54.58
31 ŘEPÍKOVÁ Eva 1976 17:11:22 53.47 53.47
32 SMOLNICKÝ Jiří 1981 17:11:29 53.46 53.46
33 FUKALA Dalibor 1981 17:11:35 53.46 58.83
34 JINDRA Václav 1977 17:14:08 53.33 52.31
35 BERÁNEK Ondřej 1982 17:19:24 53.05 50.55
36 KONŠEL Jakub 1985 17:45:36 51.75 51.20
37 KRANJC Tomaž 1980 17:48:26 51.61 49.35
38 MANCINI Uroš 1984 17:48:36 51.61 51.60
39 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 17:50:45 51.50 53.72
40 HABEL Miroslav 1969 17:52:29 51.42 48.19
41 POHL Milan 1982 17:53:14 51.38 48.29
42 PODHORNÝ Karel 1985 17:55:30 51.27 51.23
43 HEGR Tomáš 1973 17:59:13 51.10 49.98
44 GAJDOŠ Slavomír 17:59:33 51.08 50.84
45 BOUČEK Vladimír 1975 18:03:01 50.92 51.73
46 PÁTKOVÁ Renata 1963 18:03:10 50.91 47.91
47 VIK Jiří 1988 18:03:21 50.90 50.26
48 FLAJSNEROVÁ Eliška 1981 18:03:24 50.90 50.90
49 ONDRA Marek 1974 18:20:52 50.09 48.70
50 HAVLÍČEK Dalibor 2001 18:20:57 50.09 50.09
51 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 18:38:55 49.28 50.82
52 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 18:52:52 48.68 47.92
53 BRÁCHA Martin 1973 19:08:11 48.03 46.36
54 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 19:51:09 46.30 46.01
55 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 19:51:16 46.29 47.41
56 ČAPEK Martin 1978 20:12:42 45.47 44.37
57 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 20:13:02 45.46 46.87
58 BURKART Věroslava 1980 20:24:08 45.05 45.04
59 ŠAMPALÍK Josef 1976 20:24:23 45.04 51.59
60 HYKA Karel 1972 20:44:21 44.32 45.51
61 JONICA Martin 1980 20:44:27 44.32 44.32
62 MARTÍNEK František 1982 21:14:15 43.28 43.28
63 SUNKOVSKÝ Michal 1989 21:45:29 42.24 42.24
64 POSPÍŠIL Jan 1988 21:45:33 42.24 59.44
65 PODSTAVEK Vojtěch 1987 21:46:23 42.21 42.21
66 SELČAN Alexandr 1977 21:46:27 42.21 42.21
67 FUTERA Petr 1987 22:43:04 40.46 44.16
68 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 23:07:48 39.73 40.62
69 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 23:07:53 39.73 42.05
70 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 23:35:19 38.96 38.83
71 ŠTURM Michal 1970 23:35:31 38.96 38.96
72 TRÁVNÍK Karel 1952 23:46:43 38.65 42.13
73 PAVLÍČEK Marek 1994 23:53:37 38.46 38.47
74 HLOŽEK Michal 1968 23:53:50 38.46 38.97
75 ČERMÁKOVÁ Radka 24:24:51 37.64 38.48
76 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 25:25:31 36.14 37.58
77 PROTIVOVÁ Stanislava 1977 25:37:33 35.87 38.31
78 ZILINA Jan 1972 25:40:49 35.79 35.79
79 KOLEJÁKOVÁ Klára 1990 25:41:26 35.78 35.78
80 KOVÁŘ Jaroslav 1988 25:42:14 35.76 35.76
81 BÍKLOVÁ Kateřina 1979 26:16:53 34.97 35.89
82 KOČA Josef 1962 26:16:58 34.97 36.80
83 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 1969 26:17:05 34.97 37.52
84 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 26:38:57 34.49 36.70
85 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 27:00:22 34.03 38.88
86 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 27:00:33 34.03 39.15
87 PETRŽELA Michal 1981 29:19:34 31.34 31.34
88 KÜHNEL Dan 2001 29:19:41 31.34 31.34
89 JINDRA Marek 1985 30:55:33 29.72 35.69
90 URBÁŘ Jaroslav 1984 30:55:51 29.71 29.72