Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Loučení s turistickým rokem 2023 10.-12.11.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 14:24:58 88.19 87.00
2 GLOS Václav 1993 15:12:21 83.61 81.56
3 BUŠTA Pavel 1992 15:32:26 81.81 77.21
3 JIRSA Jakub 1994 15:32:26 81.81 74.70
5 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 15:57:32 79.66 77.12
6 MIŠUREC David 1981 16:05:54 78.97 77.44
7 RYŠAVÝ David 1989 16:20:16 77.82 80.33
8 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 16:25:45 77.39 72.33
9 ŠPELDA Jan 1987 16:43:45 76.00 74.48
10 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 17:19:16 73.40 74.86
10 ŠRÁMEK Miroslav 1980 17:19:16 73.40 78.56
12 KEJZLAR Tomáš 1974 17:29:49 72.66 70.33
13 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 18:04:43 70.33 71.90
14 TUREK Michal 1982 18:26:41 68.93 65.66
15 DÁVIDOVÁ Eva 1983 18:44:37 67.83 67.39
16 MACHÁČ Jan 1987 18:52:18 67.37 59.51
17 GRESCHNER Luboš 1978 19:18:00 65.87 73.74
18 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 19:25:46 65.43 66.73
19 BARAN Jiří 1966 19:54:41 63.85 62.55
20 FUKALA Dalibor 1981 19:55:23 63.81 60.85
21 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 19:56:10 63.77 64.04
22 ZITA Jiří 1982 20:04:24 63.34 60.56
23 SMITH Mike 1975 20:23:20 62.35 60.00
24 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 20:44:23 61.30 57.67
25 ORMISOVÁ Petra 1988 21:02:06 60.44 60.44
25 KÁDNER Vladislav 1984 21:02:06 60.44 70.69
27 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 21:13:58 59.88 61.64
28 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 21:20:41 59.57 57.77
29 ČAKRT Martin 1979 21:23:12 59.45 59.20
30 PRACHÁR Marek 1978 21:29:19 59.17 58.71
31 HINGAR Miloš 1970 21:32:47 59.01 62.47
32 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 21:37:40 58.78 58.03
33 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 21:44:53 58.46 59.53
34 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 22:40:25 56.08 57.48
35 ŠVÁB Karel 1968 22:44:10 55.92 65.92
36 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 22:50:20 55.66 54.96
37 WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla 1999 23:35:36 53.89 53.89
38 PERNIKL Lukáš 1986 23:35:59 53.87 60.79
39 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 23:46:28 53.48 53.37
39 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 23:46:28 53.48 56.51
39 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 23:46:28 53.48 53.78
42 LINHART Jiří 1972 24:04:42 52.80 54.02
43 VOJAN Radek 1976 24:43:21 51.42 52.85
44 MINAROVIECH Martin 1973 24:57:12 50.95 52.51
44 KREIDL Martin 1975 24:57:12 50.95 55.07
46 PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 25:23:07 50.08 57.46
46 ANTOŠ David 1985 25:23:07 50.08 48.85
46 BEDNAŘÍK Martin 1990 25:23:07 50.08 52.83
49 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 25:26:10 49.98 48.84
50 KLÍMA David 1971 25:32:45 49.77 53.14
51 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 25:38:13 49.59 51.86
52 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 25:44:05 49.40 49.38
52 ONDRA Marek 1974 25:44:05 49.40 48.50
54 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 26:17:08 48.37 49.15
54 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 26:17:08 48.37 49.80
56 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 26:19:28 48.30 48.55
56 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 26:19:28 48.30 50.06
58 PRZYBYLOVÁ Květa 1977 26:30:30 47.96 48.64
58 JINDRA Václav 1977 26:30:30 47.96 51.37
58 ČAPEK Martin 1978 26:30:30 47.96 46.60
61 ZÁVODSKÁ Lýdia 1994 27:19:28 46.53 52.61
61 OSTATNÍK Lukáš 1985 27:19:28 46.53 53.10
63 HABEL Miroslav 1969 28:03:23 45.31 47.03
63 KERLIK Jiří 1971 28:03:23 45.31 49.80
65 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 29:03:23 43.76 46.83
66 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 29:08:27 43.63 47.96
66 KŮS Marek 1972 29:08:27 43.63 45.85
68 ŠEDA Jan 1962 30:18:40 41.94 43.08
69 HURTÍK Petr 1965 30:40:46 41.44 47.80
70 ZEMČÍKOVÁ Veronika 1977 31:56:42 39.80 43.71
70 ŠIMA Radek 1975 31:56:42 39.80 43.87
72 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 32:00:40 39.71 39.61
73 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 34:01:05 37.37 40.09
74 NAGY Orsolya 1986 34:12:39 37.17 47.60
74 LUTRING Mark 1991 34:12:39 37.17 43.19
76 LÉNÁRT Marianna 1961 35:55:15 35.40 37.50
76 LÉVAI Éva 1961 35:55:15 35.40 46.05
76 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 35:55:15 35.40 42.77
79 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 37:39:02 33.77 36.69
79 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 37:39:02 33.77 38.56
81 HOTA Milan 1957 38:30:06 33.02 35.93
82 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 39:23:57 32.27 36.37
82 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 39:23:57 32.27 38.34
82 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 39:23:57 32.27 36.18
85 ČECHALOVÁ Lucie 1981 39:45:02 31.98 31.98