Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Pradědova stovka 2014 3.-5.10.2014

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 FUJÁČEK Jan 1975 14:26:00 89.90 89.38
2 KURKA Michal 1983 15:24:00 84.26 84.26
3 ERBERT Ladislav 1977 15:25:00 84.17 84.56
3 DROBEK Petr 1979 15:25:00 84.17 79.71
5 SKIBA Petr 1977 15:56:00 81.44 73.23
6 PECHÁŇ Petr 1968 16:36:00 78.17 71.66
7 SVOBODA Tomáš 1968 16:51:00 77.01 74.03
8 ŠTĚPÁN David 1985 17:19:00 74.93 74.93
8 VROBEL Lukáš 1986 17:19:00 74.93 74.93
10 OLSZEWSKI Eligiusz 1973 17:31:00 74.07 69.53
11 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 17:44:00 73.17 71.30
12 FEXA Pavel 1982 17:50:00 72.76 64.23
13 HRABČÁK Radek 1978 18:04:00 71.82 68.16
14 KASL Vladimír 1976 18:46:00 69.14 69.14
14 MAZÁN Peter 1983 18:46:00 69.14 69.26
14 KOTALA Tomáš 1989 18:46:00 69.14 69.14
17 STANČO Ladislav 1977 18:50:00 68.90 65.79
18 ZBORNÍKOVÁ Eva 1983 19:08:00 67.82 63.32
18 ŠKRIPKO Ján 1984 19:08:00 67.82 66.02
20 VOKULIČ Jan 1969 19:30:00 66.54 66.54
20 TŘÍSKA Jiří 1977 19:30:00 66.54 66.54
20 BARTOŠ Kamil 1977 19:30:00 66.54 66.54
20 ČÍHAL Jaromír 1981 19:30:00 66.54 66.54
24 PARTL Lukáš 1984 20:14:00 64.13 76.26
24 HANUŠ Martin 1985 20:14:00 64.13 73.00
26 BIELESZ Michal 1967 20:31:00 63.24 64.88
26 FIGURA Tomáš 1986 20:31:00 63.24 70.09
28 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 20:39:00 62.83 62.47
28 NEŠTICKÝ Daniel 1978 20:39:00 62.83 64.23
30 ČECHOVÁ Katka 1988 20:50:00 62.28 62.28
30 STÁREK Martin 1980 20:50:00 62.28 95.21
32 KŮS Marek 1972 21:15:00 61.06 53.50
33 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 21:25:00 60.59 58.75
34 GEREG Branislav 1993 21:36:00 60.07 65.02
35 ŐRSI Anna 1985 22:23:00 57.97 61.98
36 ULMA Tomáš 1964 22:45:00 57.04 59.46
37 LINHART Jiří 1972 22:48:00 56.91 59.00
37 PRAŽÁK Lubomír 1973 22:48:00 56.91 56.90
37 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 22:48:00 56.91 61.18
40 GRIMM Mónika 1969 23:40:00 54.82 55.99
40 RUDOLF István 1971 23:40:00 54.82 61.11
42 DOSTÁL Lukáš 1983 23:42:00 54.75 54.75
42 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 23:42:00 54.75 54.75
44 VERŐCEI József 1963 25:09:00 51.59 50.20
44 DROZD Martin 1982 25:09:00 51.59 48.58
46 KOTYZ Radomír 1972 25:10:00 51.56 51.56
47 KOBLOVSKÁ Romana 1980 25:32:00 50.82 50.81
47 VÁVRO Rastislav 1971 25:32:00 50.82 48.60
47 NEUFUSS Soběslav 1973 25:32:00 50.82 50.46
50 MICHALAK Slawomir 1967 26:30:00 48.96 48.96
51 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Iva 1982 27:00:00 48.06 48.46
51 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 27:00:00 48.06 53.22
53 KUBÁNKOVÁ Svatava 1984 27:43:00 46.82 53.39
53 CISÁR Peter 1979 27:43:00 46.82 55.51
55 NEDASOVÁ Jirka 1981 28:48:00 45.06 45.06
55 MAJOROVÁ Eliška 1987 28:48:00 45.06 47.77
55 SOBALA Jan - 28:48:00 45.06 45.06
55 ŠKROB Jiří 1975 28:48:00 45.06 45.06
55 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 28:48:00 45.06 45.53
55 NEDAS Jiří 1980 28:48:00 45.06 45.06
61 WROŽINA Miroslav 1962 28:52:00 44.95 48.29
61 ZÁGORŠEK Miloš 1975 28:52:00 44.95 44.96
63 BROKEŠOVÁ Lucie 1985 29:30:00 43.99 43.24
63 KREČMER Petr 1963 29:30:00 43.99 43.99
63 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 29:30:00 43.99 45.08
63 PATOČKA Marek 1988 29:30:00 43.99 43.99
67 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 29:53:00 43.42 43.76
67 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 29:53:00 43.42 45.75
67 MAZŮREK Ladislav 1951 29:53:00 43.42 46.29
67 MIKULENKA Petr 1965 29:53:00 43.42 45.20
67 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 29:53:00 43.42 62.03
72 SUCHÝ Miroslav 1974 30:35:00 42.42 42.43
73 ERNSTOVÁ Marta 1978 31:27:00 41.26 41.89
73 PODIVÍN Hynek 1961 31:27:00 41.26 42.26
73 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 31:27:00 41.26 46.32
76 STENCHLÁKOVÁ Ilona 1983 32:55:00 39.42 39.42
76 RIEDLINGER Csaba 1968 32:55:00 39.42 44.50
76 HYVNAR Lubomír 1978 32:55:00 39.42 39.42
79 ZIELIŃSKA Justina 1976 34:00:00 38.16 38.16
79 ZIELIŃSKI Robert 1978 34:00:00 38.16 38.16