Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Malohanácká stovka 2019 8.-9.2.2019

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 12:42:00 79.94 74.15
2 HORSÁK Petr 1982 12:50:00 79.11 74.55
3 KACAR Ondřej 1986 12:58:00 78.30 74.87
4 LAFATA Ondřej 1987 14:53:00 68.21 60.57
4 VÍT Martin 1991 14:53:00 68.21 69.68
6 KOROBKO Anna 1987 15:01:00 67.61 67.61
7 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 15:14:00 66.65 60.33
8 ČAKRT Martin 1979 16:29:00 61.59 60.79
9 HRABICA Jaroslav 1980 16:46:00 60.55 72.01
10 ŽERAVÍK Marek 1984 16:56:00 59.96 59.81
11 MAZÁN Peter 1983 17:21:00 58.51 63.93
11 LUX Peter 1983 17:21:00 58.51 60.07
13 TUREK Michal 1982 17:22:00 58.46 57.57
14 TOMAN Jiří 1977 17:38:00 57.57 57.47
15 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 18:18:00 55.48 57.81
16 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 18:32:00 54.78 57.05
16 ČAPEK Martin 1978 18:32:00 54.78 50.16
18 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 18:52:00 53.81 56.12
19 LINHART Jiří 1972 18:56:00 53.62 59.02
19 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 18:56:00 53.62 58.14
21 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 18:59:00 53.48 46.87
22 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 19:34:00 51.89 51.21
22 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 19:34:00 51.89 52.47
24 ČÍŽEK Petr 1984 19:37:00 51.75 50.91
25 ZÁGORŠEK Kamil 1966 19:43:00 51.49 53.72
25 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 19:43:00 51.49 52.26
27 STRNAD Václav 1974 19:49:00 51.23 53.57
28 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 20:11:00 50.30 50.53
29 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 20:46:00 48.89 54.54
29 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 20:46:00 48.89 50.67
31 FREMUNT Ondřej 1987 20:52:00 48.65 55.02
32 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 21:07:00 48.08 48.55
32 KREJČÍK Tomáš 1973 21:07:00 48.08 50.92
34 HOLUB Michal 1964 21:11:00 47.92 50.63
35 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 22:14:00 45.66 50.70
36 HEJKRLÍK Antonín 1952 22:24:00 45.32 45.13
37 HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Věra 1954 22:26:00 45.26 44.44
38 CEROVSKÁ Ludmila 1987 22:46:00 44.59 42.32
38 KOTLÁŘ Petr 1982 22:46:00 44.59 51.33
40 TANCIK Marek 1972 22:47:00 44.56 43.91
41 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 22:56:00 44.27 45.56
42 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 22:58:00 44.21 43.43
42 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 22:58:00 44.21 44.02
44 DRAZDÍK Filip 1995 23:10:00 43.82 44.52
45 MAJOROVÁ Eliška 1987 23:17:00 43.60 45.22
45 ŠETTNER Jan 1975 23:17:00 43.60 56.19
45 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 23:17:00 43.60 43.42
48 JOHANNES Leopold 1955 23:21:00 43.48 48.35
49 HEČKO Eduard 1962 23:26:00 43.32 42.32
50 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 24:34:00 41.32 40.91
50 ŠULC Ivo 1978 24:34:00 41.32 40.35
52 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 25:19:00 40.10 40.52
53 KARCOL Viktor 1967 25:23:00 39.99 42.05
54 JIRKŮ Karel 1972 26:01:00 39.02 39.03
55 VYSKOČIL Radek 1970 26:09:00 38.83 38.74
55 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 26:09:00 38.83 42.74
57 VALA Jiří 1956 26:26:00 38.40 44.42
58 HOTA Milan 1957 27:46:00 36.56 37.71
58 KONDERLA Jiří 1959 27:46:00 36.56 38.08
60 ZAORAL Petr 1980 29:00:00 35.01 35.38
61 ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Vendula 1975 32:19:00 31.41 31.42
62 ČIHÁK Olaf 1978 32:39:00 31.09 33.44
62 KNOPP Jan 1988 32:39:00 31.09 32.66
64 ŠREJBER Luděk 1954 35:44:00 28.41 29.60