Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Brdská stezka 2019 5.-7.4.2019

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 14:45:00 80.75 86.77
2 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 15:08:00 78.71 75.33
2 JOBB Daniel 1982 15:08:00 78.71 72.37
4 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 15:21:00 77.60 77.20
5 VAINERT Jiří 1970 16:06:00 73.98 71.61
6 KRUMPHANZL Erik 1975 16:20:00 72.92 73.97
7 SMETANA Filip 1985 16:48:00 70.89 72.03
8 PAČÁK Tomáš 1987 16:52:00 70.62 69.73
9 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 17:09:00 69.45 61.11
10 BARCAL Petr 1979 17:32:00 67.93 67.71
10 TÝČE Jan 1983 17:32:00 67.93 67.31
12 STANČO Ladislav 1977 17:48:00 66.92 66.60
12 MIŠUREC David 1981 17:48:00 66.92 66.73
14 STUDENÝ Lubomír 1967 18:28:00 64.50 61.75
15 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 18:36:00 64.04 62.35
15 ZITA Jiří 1982 18:36:00 64.04 65.23
17 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 18:40:00 63.81 63.26
18 NIEDOBA Miroslav 1987 18:46:00 63.46 57.80
19 HANZLÍK Václav 1974 18:51:00 63.19 63.43
20 KOMÍNEK Martin 1975 19:10:00 62.14 69.40
21 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 19:15:00 61.87 62.03
22 JEMELÍKOVÁ Adéla 1988 19:33:00 60.92 65.12
23 ŠIMEK Jan 1976 19:36:00 60.77 60.51
24 SVOBODA Zbyněk 1972 19:42:00 60.46 58.92
25 TURSKÝ Tomáš 1983 19:43:00 60.41 59.93
26 FIŠER David 1976 19:57:00 59.70 61.52
27 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 20:05:00 59.31 57.20
27 FAIT František 1966 20:05:00 59.31 58.96
29 TUREK Michal 1982 20:25:00 58.34 57.09
29 WYRWOL Filip 1991 20:25:00 58.34 58.79
31 NOVÁK Michal 1982 20:40:00 57.63 56.76
31 KORNEL Jiří 1982 20:40:00 57.63 57.64
33 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 21:18:00 55.92 57.81
34 KREJČÍK Tomáš 1973 21:33:00 55.27 51.50
35 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 22:22:00 53.25 52.54
35 BIENEK Vojtěch 1988 22:22:00 53.25 53.25
37 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 22:44:00 52.39 54.43
38 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 22:58:00 51.86 56.32
39 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 23:08:00 51.48 49.90
39 LINHART Jiří 1972 23:08:00 51.48 56.92
41 GEFFERT Ivo 1966 23:32:00 50.61 50.61
41 BENEŠ Martin 1978 23:32:00 50.61 50.85
43 KRÁLÍK Ivan 1968 23:39:00 50.36 50.36
44 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 23:53:00 49.87 50.89
44 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 23:53:00 49.87 49.62
44 KŮS Marek 1972 23:53:00 49.87 47.92
47 RÖSSNER Pavel 1971 25:15:00 47.17 46.08
48 ŠNAJPERK Viktor 1977 25:56:00 45.93 45.92
49 KOZA Pavel 1978 26:08:00 45.58 49.53
50 STÝBLOVÁ Klára 2000 26:35:00 44.81 44.81
50 JANÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 26:35:00 44.81 44.81
52 KLÍMA David 1971 26:38:00 44.72 51.30
53 SEMENEC Vít 1971 27:06:00 43.95 52.64
54 ŠIMÁČEK Petr 1972 27:16:00 43.68 44.44
54 ŠOCH Martin 1979 27:16:00 43.68 44.44
56 ZELENÁ Jaroslava 1978 27:22:00 43.52 45.46
56 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 27:22:00 43.52 47.71
56 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 27:22:00 43.52 44.28
59 FREMUNT Ondřej 1987 27:56:00 42.64 53.62
60 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 28:07:00 42.36 44.41
61 CAMPROVÁ Petra 1967 28:08:00 42.34 42.34
62 CEROVSKÁ Ludmila 1987 28:53:00 41.24 42.13
62 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 28:53:00 41.24 42.18
64 BAJGAROVÁ Ester 1972 29:43:00 40.08 43.95
64 WILK Karel 1982 29:43:00 40.08 45.33
66 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 29:55:00 39.81 44.71
67 PITTNER Zdeněk 1979 30:10:00 39.49 39.48
68 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 31:06:00 38.29 39.92
69 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 31:17:00 38.07 43.36
69 HEČKO Eduard 1962 31:17:00 38.07 41.70
69 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 31:17:00 38.07 40.50
72 DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1959 31:31:00 37.79 37.50
72 ŠULC Ivo 1978 31:31:00 37.79 39.36
74 JANECHOVÁ Katarína 1982 33:01:00 36.08 45.16
75 SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch 1979 34:36:00 34.42 34.42
76 HOTA Milan 1957 34:52:00 34.16 37.56
77 KONDERLA Jiří 1959 34:53:00 34.14 37.35
78 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 35:12:00 33.84 34.23
78 KERLIK Jiří 1971 35:12:00 33.84 34.94