Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Týnišťské šlápoty od dubu k dubu 2021 23.-25.7.2021

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ORAVEC Matej 1996 15:40:25 98.46 97.23
2 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 17:32:27 87.98 83.95
3 HARČARÍK Jozef 1978 17:49:58 86.54 86.32
4 MIŠUREC David 1981 19:18:48 79.90 75.74
5 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 21:03:34 73.28 65.96
6 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 21:31:15 71.71 78.61
7 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 21:32:31 71.64 62.89
7 GRESCHNER Luboš 1978 21:32:31 71.64 71.64
7 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 21:32:31 71.64 78.78
10 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 21:35:05 71.50 78.38
11 KLOUČEK Filip 1995 22:46:00 67.79 65.15
12 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 23:10:13 66.60 72.81
13 MÜCKOVÁ Petra 1984 23:46:53 64.89 70.25
13 STANČO Ladislav 1977 23:46:53 64.89 67.98
15 ŠETTNER Jan 1975 24:39:36 62.58 57.38
15 ZITA Jiří 1982 24:39:36 62.58 62.34
17 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 24:47:16 62.26 62.91
18 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 24:50:36 62.12 55.13
19 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 25:08:06 61.39 59.94
20 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 25:17:34 61.01 60.59
21 SLEZÁK Radim 1969 25:32:49 60.41 59.40
22 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 25:43:35 59.99 62.25
23 JIRSA Jakub 1994 26:05:07 59.16 62.20
24 MIKUNDA Miloš 1964 26:30:06 58.23 59.09
24 JANČÍK Petr 1972 26:30:06 58.23 65.63
24 FILIP Jiří 1972 26:30:06 58.23 59.17
27 ČAKRT Martin 1979 27:25:15 56.28 58.10
28 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 29:13:10 52.81 50.38
28 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 29:13:10 52.81 52.42
30 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 29:18:38 52.65 56.45
31 KLÍMA David 1971 29:23:48 52.50 51.61
32 HYNEK Tomáš 1979 29:47:43 51.79 51.79
33 SMOLA Josef 1951 29:53:30 51.62 50.87
33 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 29:53:30 51.62 50.37
35 HRUBEŠ Pavel 1980 30:49:11 50.07 47.39
36 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 30:53:58 49.94 50.20
36 ŠIMA Milan 1983 30:53:58 49.94 62.65
38 PONOMAREV Pavel 1986 31:15:36 49.37 44.98
39 ZÁVODSKÁ Lýdia 1994 31:50:37 48.47 47.92
40 SZENDRŐDI András 1965 32:27:05 47.56 50.16
40 LIPNICZKY Attila 1969 32:27:05 47.56 51.43
42 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 32:49:08 47.02 46.52
43 POHL Milan 1982 33:05:00 46.65 46.09
44 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 33:26:41 46.14 46.91
44 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 33:26:41 46.14 45.66
46 KERLIK Jiří 1971 33:38:38 45.87 43.71
47 HURTÍK Petr 1965 36:00:54 42.85 44.32
48 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 36:03:07 42.80 42.15
48 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 36:03:07 42.80 41.93
50 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 36:57:49 41.75 44.16
50 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 36:57:49 41.75 43.34
52 KVASNIČKOVÁ Lucie 1991 41:56:57 36.79 36.78
52 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 41:56:57 36.79 45.62
54 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 43:06:07 35.80 41.22
54 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 43:06:07 35.80 41.65
56 HOTA Milan 1957 43:37:12 35.38 37.74
57 ŘIČKA Jakub 1985 44:10:18 34.94 34.94