Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Jarním Šluknovskem 2023 6.-10.4.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ORAVEC Matej 1996 11:53:10 99.97 99.05
2 JARČUŠKA Václav 1992 14:27:02 82.23 83.24
3 HROTEK Patrik 1991 14:33:07 81.66 80.74
4 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 14:58:59 79.30 77.25
5 MIŠUREC David 1981 15:16:31 77.79 75.68
6 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 15:35:12 76.23 73.14
7 HANUŠ Martin 1985 15:37:59 76.01 74.59
7 BUŠTA Pavel 1992 15:37:59 76.01 71.13
9 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 16:01:23 74.16 77.01
9 MALÍK Ondřej 1985 16:01:23 74.16 69.71
9 JIRSA Jakub 1994 16:01:23 74.16 72.21
12 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 16:35:02 71.65 72.85
13 KEJZLAR Tomáš 1974 16:55:45 70.19 69.60
13 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 16:55:45 70.19 68.05
15 HORSÁK Petr 1982 17:37:45 67.40 69.81
16 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 17:42:19 67.11 69.82
17 TUREK Michal 1982 17:48:47 66.70 67.42
18 VENCOVSKÝ Daniel 1979 18:04:25 65.75 65.83
18 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 18:04:25 65.75 61.10
20 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 18:16:07 65.04 63.84
20 KUNEŠ David 1974 18:16:07 65.04 66.24
22 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 19:25:44 61.16 69.23
23 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 19:32:21 60.82 60.81
23 BARAN Jiří 1966 19:32:21 60.82 61.47
23 ČAKRT Martin 1979 19:32:21 60.82 58.60
26 TÝČE Jan 1983 20:25:33 58.17 60.37
27 JANČÍK Petr 1972 20:56:40 56.74 60.09
28 PROUZOVÁ PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka 1988 21:41:11 54.79 55.33
29 KREIDL Martin 1975 21:55:16 54.21 55.61
30 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 22:52:10 51.96 52.11
30 VOJAN Radek 1976 22:52:10 51.96 51.20
32 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 23:00:43 51.64 49.63
32 LINHART Jiří 1972 23:00:43 51.64 53.73
32 ČULÁK Milan 1973 23:00:43 51.64 58.15
32 JINDRA Václav 1977 23:00:43 51.64 51.43
32 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 23:00:43 51.64 49.40
37 ONDRA Marek 1974 23:07:35 51.38 48.32
38 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 23:37:03 50.31 52.66
39 PODHORNÝ Karel 1985 24:23:30 48.72 49.45
40 PODHAJSKÝ Jan 1976 24:28:17 48.55 47.66
41 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 24:47:26 47.93 51.89
42 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 25:41:25 46.26 46.80
42 KERLIK Jiří 1971 25:41:25 46.26 49.07
44 PAVLÍK Libor 1976 26:15:50 45.24 48.67
45 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 26:25:10 44.98 47.21
46 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 26:34:50 44.71 52.17
46 ŠIMA Radek 1975 26:34:50 44.71 42.78
48 BODLÁKOVÁ Linda 1983 27:07:50 43.79 43.79
49 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 27:09:57 43.74 48.22
49 KŮS Marek 1972 27:09:57 43.74 47.55
49 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 27:09:57 43.74 51.31
52 LÉNÁRT Marianna 1961 28:37:57 41.50 41.50
52 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 28:37:57 41.50 45.12
52 VINCZE Zoltán 1981 28:37:57 41.50 48.74
52 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 28:37:57 41.50 56.15
56 LUTRING Mark 1991 28:54:16 41.11 41.67
57 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 31:55:48 37.22 39.62
57 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 31:55:48 37.22 43.79