Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Týnišťské šlápoty od dubu k dubu 2020 24.-26.7.2020

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 14:11:16 88.27 87.32
2 KOROBKO Anna 1987 15:03:24 83.18 75.14
3 VALEŠ Jiří 1995 15:11:16 82.46 84.07
4 VLASÁK Martin 1983 15:24:18 81.29 79.55
5 GOTTVALD Jaroslav 1989 15:39:13 80.00 79.47
6 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 16:00:20 78.25 79.74
7 KUNEŠ David 1974 16:12:04 77.30 68.18
8 KOPÁČ David 1976 16:17:59 76.83 77.18
9 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 16:18:27 76.79 78.15
10 JOBB Daniel 1982 16:20:17 76.65 74.83
11 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 16:21:52 76.53 73.06
12 DUNAJSKÁ Gabriela 1997 16:47:44 74.57 74.57
12 ABLORH Titus 1993 16:47:44 74.57 78.56
14 MIŠUREC David 1981 16:56:04 73.95 73.51
15 POSPÍŠIL Daniel 1988 17:28:01 71.70 72.44
16 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 17:30:38 71.52 74.00
17 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 18:07:51 69.07 66.02
17 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 18:07:51 69.07 68.24
19 HRŮZA David 1971 18:16:58 68.50 64.25
20 STANČO Ladislav 1977 18:50:49 66.45 68.68
21 BRUNA Michal 1986 19:11:57 65.23 65.20
22 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 19:27:00 64.39 60.71
22 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 19:27:00 64.39 61.17
24 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 19:40:28 63.65 59.87
24 HANZLÍK Václav 1974 19:40:28 63.65 62.14
26 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 19:48:07 63.24 63.21
27 KOLESÁR Dušan 1979 20:05:52 62.31 63.52
28 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 20:10:08 62.09 58.25
28 ORSÁG Dominik 1991 20:10:08 62.09 58.57
30 FILIP Jiří 1972 20:16:13 61.78 57.96
30 ZITA Jiří 1982 20:16:13 61.78 62.92
30 TÝČE Jan 1983 20:16:13 61.78 65.63
33 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 20:40:10 60.59 65.83
34 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 20:42:53 60.46 60.93
34 ČÍHAŘ Tomáš 1970 20:42:53 60.46 60.65
34 CZAGAN Jan 1971 20:42:53 60.46 60.93
37 ŘEZÁČ Martin 1979 20:49:37 60.13 65.48
38 NĚMEC Jan 1978 21:21:50 58.62 60.22
39 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 21:25:18 58.47 56.62
40 ÁBELOVÁ Lucie 1985 22:15:18 56.27 58.40
41 KOČÍB Jiří 1996 22:24:24 55.89 55.89
42 PYTLÍK Miloslav 1971 22:40:56 55.22 54.80
42 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 22:40:56 55.22 55.87
44 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 22:42:20 55.15 60.19
45 KOZA Pavel 1978 22:53:44 54.70 56.30
46 ŠETTNER Jan 1975 23:15:11 53.86 55.38
47 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 23:25:00 53.48 53.62
48 FURTAK Krzysztof 1962 24:26:14 51.25 47.21
49 OREL Ivan 1968 24:30:06 51.11 52.93
49 PETURA Petr 1977 24:30:06 51.11 51.39
51 VRZÁČEK Tomáš 1974 24:48:24 50.48 46.98
52 FENYK Pavel 1965 24:58:11 50.16 51.12
53 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 25:25:28 49.26 47.49
54 KONÍČEK Filip 1986 25:32:49 49.02 49.02
55 VALEŠ Milan 1960 25:33:17 49.00 48.64
56 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 25:35:49 48.92 50.38
56 SMOLA Josef 1951 25:35:49 48.92 52.26
58 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 25:49:44 48.48 52.53
59 NOVÁKOVÁ Andrea 1983 26:29:31 47.27 57.11
60 FOREJT Miroslav 1976 26:33:17 47.16 49.43
61 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 26:55:32 46.52 47.74
61 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 26:55:32 46.52 54.93
63 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 26:57:33 46.46 48.96
63 KŮS Marek 1972 26:57:33 46.46 48.67
65 POHL Milan 1982 27:20:43 45.80 44.20
66 MARTÍNEK Milan 1972 27:22:38 45.75 51.22
67 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 28:06:52 44.55 44.32
67 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 28:06:52 44.55 44.32
69 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 28:07:30 44.53 46.96
69 SOUČEK Jakub 1983 28:07:30 44.53 44.90
71 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 28:14:16 44.35 43.32
72 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 28:51:27 43.40 46.63
72 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 28:51:27 43.40 52.74
74 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 29:07:30 43.00 50.60
75 PAVLÍK Jan 1978 29:36:35 42.30 50.58
76 BÖSE Daniel 1973 30:11:31 41.48 46.02
76 PONOMAREV Pavel 1986 30:11:31 41.48 39.84
78 HOTA Milan 1957 32:44:54 38.24 37.70
79 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 32:51:57 38.11 42.44
79 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 32:51:57 38.11 41.28
81 ŠANDA Zbyněk 1972 33:12:12 37.72 42.88
81 KOPECKÝ Petr 1985 33:12:12 37.72 42.08
83 BAJGAROVÁ Ester 1972 33:15:39 37.66 42.30
83 ONDRA Marek 1974 33:15:39 37.66 37.42
85 TROJTLOVÁ Kamila 1979 33:43:10 37.14 39.12
85 STOLINOVÁ Lenka 1981 33:43:10 37.14 39.12
87 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 33:45:53 37.09 40.46
87 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 33:45:53 37.09 42.52
89 OUBRECHT Pavel 1961 33:57:20 36.88 36.88
89 DEKOV Robert 1975 33:57:20 36.88 38.03
91 BULÍČEK Petr 1960 34:46:04 36.02 45.18
92 MAKSYMOVOVÁ Petra 1987 36:45:40 34.07 34.07
93 BUBENÍČEK Jiří 1978 37:09:00 33.72 33.72
94 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 39:24:04 31.79 36.39
94 KERLIK Jiří 1971 39:24:04 31.79 39.79
96 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 40:26:10 30.97 42.92
96 HORÁKOVÁ Petra 1986 40:26:10 30.97 28.98
96 HEČKO Eduard 1962 40:26:10 30.97 39.19
99 ŠREJBER Luděk 1954 52:38:19 23.78 28.50