Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Rakovnická šedesátka 2022 14.-15.5.2022

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 11:43:24 79.97 78.70
1 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 11:43:24 79.97 81.63
3 HANUŠ Martin 1985 12:45:23 73.49 69.17
4 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 12:48:28 73.20 71.19
5 VESELÝ Jiří 1979 12:52:35 72.81 72.81
6 KUDELŇÁK Oldřich 1980 13:01:18 72.00 73.00
7 OTTA Tomáš 1976 13:12:39 70.97 70.96
8 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 13:43:03 68.35 69.88
9 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 13:55:04 67.36 65.30
10 BAUCHNER Michal 1969 13:58:26 67.09 66.76
11 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 14:07:10 66.40 63.17
12 ŠVAŘÍČKOVÁ Gabriela 1974 14:07:19 66.38 64.12
13 KLINKÁČEK Karel 1967 14:19:00 65.48 67.85
14 HINGAR Miloš 1970 14:19:04 65.48 66.13
15 BARCAL Petr 1979 14:26:11 64.94 68.51
16 ŠIMA Milan 1983 14:41:53 63.79 60.32
17 GOTTVALD Jaroslav 1989 14:58:54 62.58 77.73
18 ZITA Jiří 1982 15:13:08 61.60 61.30
19 JANÁSOVÁ Gabriela 1977 15:17:06 61.34 59.95
20 ŘEHKA Karel 1975 15:17:10 61.33 60.17
21 FILIP Alexandr 1983 15:26:12 60.74 57.94
22 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 15:34:02 60.22 55.79
23 BARAN Jiří 1966 15:39:24 59.88 60.60
24 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 15:44:37 59.55 61.36
25 ŠÍREK Jan 1983 15:45:31 59.49 59.49
26 JUHÁS Marek 1984 15:56:04 58.84 58.84
27 RÁBÍK Jan 1978 16:35:59 56.48 58.22
28 KONSZKÁ Eva 1996 16:38:03 56.36 53.03
29 OTČENÁŠEK Vít 1987 16:43:04 56.08 61.58
30 ŠVEJDA Martin 1974 16:45:13 55.96 59.38
31 MORAVCOVÁ Petra 1978 16:45:19 55.96 55.96
32 PAATZOVÁ Martina 1975 16:45:23 55.95 55.95
33 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 16:49:25 55.73 53.63
34 FILINGEROVÁ Radka 1978 17:41:02 53.02 51.11
35 KLUBÍČKO Petr 1977 17:45:31 52.79 51.77
36 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 17:45:45 52.78 58.70
37 VIK Jiří 1988 18:03:29 51.92 51.92
38 GLASER Slávek 1980 18:05:41 51.81 48.01
39 VALEŠ Milan 1960 18:15:46 51.34 50.44
40 RAJDLOVÁ Monika 1985 18:20:25 51.12 51.12
41 RAJDL Lukáš 1976 18:20:29 51.11 51.11
42 PROCHÁZKA Martin 1984 18:20:35 51.11 51.11
43 NEYMAN Michal 1988 18:38:36 50.29 50.29
44 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 18:38:42 50.28 49.44
45 KOHOUT Jan 2003 18:50:27 49.76 49.76
46 DRAHOTOVÁ Lenka 1978 19:14:18 48.73 48.73
47 MAŠTALÍŘ Ivan 1979 19:14:26 48.73 47.23
48 SZAROWSKI Miroslav 1974 19:14:33 48.72 53.92
49 ONDRA Marek 1974 19:17:52 48.58 45.69
50 POHL Milan 1982 19:24:08 48.32 46.49
51 JINDRA Václav 1977 19:46:15 47.42 44.77
52 ČAPEK Martin 1978 19:46:20 47.42 45.29
53 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 19:49:55 47.27 44.77
54 PÁTKOVÁ Renata 1963 19:56:15 47.02 47.03
55 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 19:56:27 47.01 47.03
56 MARTÍNEK Milan 1972 20:11:07 46.44 48.45
57 KERLIK Jiří 1971 20:59:03 44.68 45.77
58 TANCIK Marek 1972 21:01:31 44.59 43.63
59 TRÁVNÍK Karel 1952 21:02:06 44.57 42.92
60 ŠMAHELOVÁ Radka 1977 21:10:35 44.27 44.61
61 KRÁLOVÁ Eva 1976 21:10:43 44.27 44.26
62 FLEKÁČOVÁ Erika 1965 21:42:13 43.20 43.97
63 OSLOVIČ Jozef 1968 21:42:19 43.19 43.97
64 ŘEŽÁBEK Daniel 1997 21:44:33 43.12 43.12
65 JAKUBSKÝ Filip 1994 21:44:38 43.12 43.12
66 BLECHA Jiří 1957 21:45:37 43.09 42.27
67 ŠIMA Radek 1975 22:23:17 41.88 43.12
68 RANDÝSEK Vít 1974 22:23:20 41.88 40.32
69 NOVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna 1989 22:35:07 41.51 40.94
70 ZAPLETALOVÁ Barbora 1995 22:36:01 41.48 41.48
71 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 23:04:46 40.62 48.86
72 FILIP Václav 1955 23:04:55 40.62 43.06
73 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 23:20:29 40.17 40.07
74 PROTIVOVÁ Stanislava 1977 23:20:37 40.16 40.16
75 ŠULC Ivo 1978 23:29:41 39.90 38.82
76 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 23:51:43 39.29 40.80
77 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 23:51:49 39.28 40.88
78 ČAHOJOVÁ Ivana 1964 24:06:27 38.89 41.33
79 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 24:06:32 38.89 40.47
80 SYROVÝ Ondřej 1986 24:24:11 38.42 38.42
81 BEJR Zdeněk 1984 24:24:14 38.42 38.42
82 MANCL Zdeněk 1976 24:40:57 37.98 36.93
83 DASTYCHOVÁ Olga 1982 24:41:01 37.98 44.34
84 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 25:00:13 37.49 40.26
85 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 25:00:37 37.48 39.36
86 NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina 1965 25:03:45 37.41 39.29
87 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 25:06:46 37.33 39.97
88 RICHTA Jan 1977 25:43:03 36.45 36.46
89 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Jitka 1980 25:43:08 36.45 36.46
90 PODZEMNÁ Pavla 1985 28:08:42 33.31 36.22