Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Stovka Podyjím 2020 4.-6.9.2020

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 PÁTEK Ondřej 1989 12:59:55 84.57 81.00
2 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 13:35:39 80.87 78.91
2 JOBB Daniel 1982 13:35:39 80.87 76.39
4 POKORNÝ Václav 1978 13:48:29 79.61 79.61
5 RYŠAVÝ David 1989 13:51:44 79.30 79.30
6 BOLEČEK Libor 1985 14:25:44 76.19 74.78
7 BRÝDLOVÁ Jana 1977 15:02:33 73.08 69.43
7 STANČO Ladislav 1977 15:02:33 73.08 69.81
9 MIŠUREC David 1981 15:45:06 69.79 72.86
10 SMETANA Filip 1985 15:52:33 69.24 70.38
11 ČERNOCKÝ Jan 1987 15:54:28 69.10 68.78
12 KUNEŠ David 1974 15:59:01 68.78 68.34
13 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 16:13:58 67.72 64.37
14 VÉMOLA Zdeněk 1975 16:38:13 66.07 61.38
14 NĚMEC Roman 1980 16:38:13 66.07 63.61
16 EŠLEROVÁ Daniela 1977 16:39:46 65.98 61.75
17 BALŠÍNKOVÁ Marie 1980 16:44:30 65.66 65.94
18 LUX Peter 1983 17:18:30 63.51 60.86
19 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 18:19:07 60.01 59.92
19 PIMEK Dalibor 1978 18:19:07 60.01 61.25
21 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 18:47:28 58.50 64.05
22 KOČÍB Jiří 1996 18:56:27 58.04 57.39
23 JAKUB Lukáš 1994 19:09:33 57.38 54.52
24 ŠIMEK Jan 1976 19:37:23 56.02 58.34
25 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 19:46:42 55.58 65.90
26 LINHART Jiří 1972 20:40:19 53.18 55.45
27 ŠNEVAJS Radomír 1963 20:59:16 52.38 61.05
28 DOSTÁLKOVÁ Lenka 1977 21:30:18 51.12 51.31
29 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 21:46:42 50.47 51.85
29 HLAVÁČ Martin 1983 21:46:42 50.47 54.06
31 OLBRYS Stanisław Adam 1967 22:30:42 48.83 51.77
32 PŘIBYL Josef 1983 22:37:02 48.60 52.11
33 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 22:37:44 48.58 49.98
33 SMOLA Josef 1951 22:37:44 48.58 51.84
35 TUREK Michal 1982 22:38:44 48.54 55.49
36 RAJNOŠEK Zdeněk 1963 22:55:49 47.94 53.16
37 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 23:03:21 47.68 50.04
38 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 23:07:57 47.53 55.27
39 BÖSE Daniel 1973 23:57:11 45.89 45.99
40 ZBRUŽ Martin 1970 24:07:11 45.57 49.50
40 ZAHRÁDKA Vít 1978 24:07:11 45.57 45.54
42 PAVELKA Martin 1994 24:17:35 45.25 43.67
43 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 24:28:44 44.91 52.06
43 FARBÁK Ivan 1969 24:28:44 44.91 45.67
45 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 25:26:55 43.20 51.85
46 RUBÁŠOVÁ Petra 1970 25:48:01 42.61 48.64
46 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 25:48:01 42.61 41.64
46 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 25:48:01 42.61 41.12
49 TEJKL Jan 1967 26:15:29 41.87 43.06
50 NETUŠIL Jaroslav 1971 26:49:19 40.99 43.19
51 HŘEBÍČEK Libor 1973 27:04:12 40.61 40.61
51 KOŘÍZEK Kamil 1974 27:04:12 40.61 40.61
53 KREJČÍ Pavel 1986 27:23:16 40.14 48.50
54 ONDRA Marek 1974 27:43:14 39.66 38.72
55 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 29:23:16 37.40 41.12
55 PEŠTA Jiří 1972 29:23:16 37.40 42.59
55 MAREŠ Ladislav 1972 29:23:16 37.40 42.01
58 HAVELKOVÁ Lenka 1989 30:23:16 36.18 36.18
58 KŘÍŽ Leoš 1975 30:23:16 36.18 42.39
60 VARMUŽOVÁ Vladimíra 1969 31:09:05 35.29 34.81
60 HOTA Milan 1957 31:09:05 35.29 37.23
62 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 32:39:20 33.66 35.85
62 KERLIK Jiří 1971 32:39:20 33.66 38.63