Česko-Slovenský pohár v ultratrailu

Pražská stovka 2023 1.-3.12.2023

# Závodník     Čas Body Výkonnost
1 ŠTVERÁK Tomáš 1997 18:27:39 91.25 93.03
2 KLIMŠA Tomáš 1986 19:25:16 86.74 86.95
2 BERGAUER Marek 1991 19:25:16 86.74 84.15
4 HÉNEK Petr 1987 19:32:25 86.21 92.22
5 KOTYK Jan 1972 20:12:10 83.38 81.90
6 VAŇKÁT Jan 1986 20:15:16 83.17 81.71
7 VAINERT Jiří 1970 20:23:48 82.59 78.17
8 BEČKA Adam 1995 20:25:44 82.46 76.08
9 BURDOVÁ Klára 1998 20:41:40 81.40 79.08
9 BUŠTA Pavel 1992 20:41:40 81.40 78.56
11 RYŠAVÝ David 1989 21:00:04 80.21 80.30
12 HONEGR Tomáš 1979 21:07:57 79.71 73.94
13 ZAVORAL Aleš 1978 21:27:08 78.53 79.54
14 JISKRA Jaroslav 1978 21:27:18 78.52 72.40
15 JERHOT Ondřej 1973 21:27:29 78.51 76.59
16 VÁCHOVÁ Hana 1980 21:27:32 78.50 77.47
17 MIŠUREC David 1981 22:01:21 76.49 77.25
17 JIRSA Jakub 1994 22:01:21 76.49 75.16
19 HÜBNER Erik 1977 22:15:07 75.70 77.39
20 KEJZLAR Tomáš 1974 22:47:56 73.89 71.37
20 ŠPELDA Jan 1987 22:47:56 73.89 74.36
22 HANUŠ Martin 1985 22:49:33 73.80 74.36
23 GRESCHNER Luboš 1978 23:31:19 71.62 73.30
24 MAREKOVÁ Eva 1982 23:59:59 70.19 72.56
24 ŠTOS Jiří 1973 23:59:59 70.19 74.11
24 FILO Branislav 1976 23:59:59 70.19 72.56
27 KADEŘÁBEK Michal 1993 24:15:26 69.45 68.92
28 BRYCH Jiří 1988 24:28:49 68.81 65.75
29 DUNAJSKÁ Gabriela 1997 24:30:00 68.76 72.44
30 BULÍČKOVÁ Jana 1991 24:33:17 68.60 67.20
31 MAŠEK Martin 1976 24:36:31 68.46 64.71
32 ZITA Jiří 1982 24:41:27 68.22 62.56
32 FERENC Ladislav 1993 24:41:27 68.22 68.23
34 LIČKA Martin 1969 24:48:32 67.90 65.27
35 TUREK Michal 1982 24:56:36 67.54 66.14
35 HANIČINEC Tomáš 1984 24:56:36 67.54 74.91
37 BARÁKOVÁ Milena 1981 25:09:20 66.97 65.30
37 TRÁVNÍČEK Ludvík 1983 25:09:20 66.97 64.68
39 MALINOVÁ Miroslava 1975 25:20:29 66.47 64.65
40 SUCHOMEL Jan 1981 25:29:07 66.10 71.13
41 BARVÍNEK Martin 1980 25:36:01 65.80 62.55
42 BOHOŇKOVÁ Ivana 1962 25:51:43 65.13 61.47
43 KANDRIK Bronislav 1981 25:59:04 64.83 65.17
43 KADLEC Tomáš 1993 25:59:04 64.83 73.88
45 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 1983 26:03:25 64.65 59.49
46 HRUŠOVSKÝ Marek 1990 26:05:24 64.57 67.66
47 TROJAN Luděk 1990 26:25:01 63.77 61.36
48 LUX Peter 1983 26:49:35 62.80 62.56
48 BARAN Peter 1985 26:49:35 62.80 68.74
50 PIEGEROVÁ Stanislava 1984 26:53:27 62.64 60.40
50 ZIGO Branislav 1973 26:53:27 62.64 61.20
52 SEIDL Miroslav 1974 27:01:46 62.32 75.78
53 VENCOVSKÝ Daniel 1979 27:09:08 62.04 64.89
54 SVOBODA Pavel 1969 27:20:37 61.61 61.02
55 ČAKRT Martin 1979 27:28:18 61.32 59.74
56 JANOVÁ Zuzana 1990 27:47:59 60.60 62.33
56 HORÁK Petr 1993 27:47:59 60.60 59.89
58 PLAŠIL Ondřej 1982 27:50:12 60.51 58.46
59 KUČVA Jiří 1979 28:07:41 59.89 61.08
60 PERTLÍK Martin 1984 28:31:41 59.05 60.40
61 SEKEROVÁ Andrea 1977 28:33:31 58.99 56.58
61 SMOČKOVÁ Petra 1985 28:33:31 58.99 61.16
61 OPOLECKÁ Pavla 1986 28:33:31 58.99 57.72
61 TESAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 1988 28:33:31 58.99 59.06
65 SMITH Mike 1975 28:47:28 58.51 59.39
66 MIKULÁŠEK Milan 1972 28:49:54 58.43 55.85
67 BARAN Jiří 1966 28:53:27 58.31 61.94
68 PALÁSEK Aleš 1974 29:10:57 57.73 54.79
69 LEDEREROVÁ Kamila 1973 29:11:02 57.72 58.41
70 CHOUŇ Zdeněk 1975 29:20:05 57.42 55.05
71 KOUDELKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 29:23:46 57.31 59.06
72 JUHÁS Marek 1984 29:28:50 57.14 59.16
73 HUDECOVÁ Veronika 1980 29:28:55 57.14 58.85
74 ŠIMEK Vladimír 1975 30:16:39 55.64 54.90
75 LINHART Jiří 1972 30:21:59 55.48 54.39
76 HRONÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 30:22:12 55.47 53.91
77 ŐRSI Bálint 1987 30:30:36 55.21 57.04
77 MÁRTON Dániel 1987 30:30:36 55.21 57.47
79 FANČOVIČ Maroš 1967 31:34:55 53.34 61.88
80 HENDRYCHOVÁ Zuzana 1989 31:36:51 53.29 53.28
80 KIMÁK Jozef 1969 31:36:51 53.29 55.88
80 MAROŠ Matúš 1980 31:36:51 53.29 53.28
80 ZÁGORŠEK Tomáš 1992 31:36:51 53.29 50.78
84 ZÁVODSKÁ Lýdia 1994 32:45:34 51.42 52.37
84 OSTATNÍK Lukáš 1985 32:45:34 51.42 52.61
86 TOPIČ Petr 1983 32:51:04 51.28 50.54
87 CAMPROVÁ Veronika 1988 32:59:34 51.06 45.21
88 KEVICKÝ Florian 1971 33:19:25 50.55 53.83
89 SOUČEK Miroslav 1968 33:20:31 50.53 49.98
89 KOLÁČEK Stanislav 1968 33:20:31 50.53 49.50
89 ŠAMPALÍK Josef 1976 33:20:31 50.53 51.35
89 BEDNAŘÍK Martin 1990 33:20:31 50.53 52.29
93 KVASNIČKOVÁ Eva 1977 33:36:57 50.11 47.66
93 SMIEŠKOVÁ Karin 1979 33:36:57 50.11 49.57
93 LÖRINCZOVÁ Monika 1991 33:36:57 50.11 48.23
93 KERLIK Jiří 1971 33:36:57 50.11 49.88
97 JINDRA Václav 1977 33:51:17 49.75 51.05
98 PRZYBYLOVÁ Květa 1977 33:56:18 49.64 49.06
98 ČAPEK Martin 1978 33:56:18 49.64 47.38
100 PRACHÁR Marek 1978 34:09:58 49.31 58.20
101 MIEZGA Dušan 1974 34:15:56 49.17 53.52
102 KOVÁČ Jaroslav 1964 34:19:09 49.09 47.96
102 MINAROVIECH Martin 1973 34:19:09 49.09 51.98
104 LINHART Milan 1964 34:38:14 48.64 46.42
105 MIKUŠ Patrik 2000 34:40:02 48.59 50.94
106 JANUŠKA Stanislav 1954 35:00:06 48.13 48.47
107 ONDRA Marek 1974 35:06:37 47.98 48.39
108 ORMISOVÁ Petra 1988 35:40:02 47.23 54.96
109 PŘIKRYL Jaroslav 1957 36:16:57 46.43 49.46
109 TOMANEC Michal 1973 36:16:57 46.43 50.17
111 HURTÍK Petr 1965 38:12:51 44.08 47.01
112 ZEMČÍKOVÁ Veronika 1977 38:25:59 43.83 43.76
112 ŠIMA Radek 1975 38:25:59 43.83 43.86
114 HUJER Michal 1976 38:27:37 43.80 43.73
115 RABOCH Filip 1995 38:29:08 43.77 43.77
116 KULCIHINA Svetlana 1975 38:37:49 43.61 57.04
116 KULCIHINS Jaroslavs 1974 38:37:49 43.61 46.83
118 VOCÁSEK Jan 1980 39:11:01 42.99 51.18
119 FOJTÍK Martin 1977 39:29:55 42.64 40.39
120 VOJTÍŠEK Daniel 1973 39:44:18 42.39 47.85
121 ŠEDA Jan 1962 39:47:32 42.33 42.93
122 ČECHALOVÁ Lucie 1981 40:14:55 41.86 39.10
123 KUBRICHTOVÁ Eva 1975 40:30:22 41.59 38.65
124 MALÍKOVÁ Vendula 1979 41:15:53 40.82 40.82
124 MALÍK Tomáš 1972 41:15:53 40.82 40.82
126 NESNÍDALOVÁ Andrea 1995 41:20:02 40.76 41.24
127 TÓTH Ferenc 1961 42:19:10 39.81 42.15
128 ZAHRÁDKA Aleš 1991 43:29:45 38.72 37.80
129 HOTA Milan 1957 43:43:24 38.53 36.59
130 TRÁVNÍK Karel 1952 44:00:18 38.28 41.07
131 LÉNÁRT Marianna 1961 44:12:55 38.10 37.72
132 VRKOTA Jan 1982 44:39:46 37.71 42.04
133 HOFMAN Jiří 1970 45:26:41 37.07 36.78
133 PROCHÁZKA Josef 1972 45:26:41 37.07 38.26
135 VIRSÍK Felix 1970 47:12:56 35.68 44.80
136 JAKUBOVÁ Pavlína 1968 48:25:23 34.78 36.06
136 ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Blanka 1970 48:25:23 34.78 37.66
136 DOLANSKÝ Radek 1978 48:25:23 34.78 35.90